Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sears Plaza in West Berlin, NJ - Page 3

20,837 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,099+
    2 BEDS
    $799+
    3 BEDS
    $799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,149+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $2,099
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$799 - $2,099

    The View at Montgomery

    1100 W Montgomery Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (267) 763-3430
  2. STUDIO
    $1,818+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,818 - $15,029
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,818 - $3,200

    Quaker Court

    3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (610) 549-4130
  3. |
    1 BED
    $2,964+
    2 BEDS
    $4,124+
    3 BEDS
    $5,019+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,948 - $9,249
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,964 - $5,019

    The Alexander

    1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (484) 383-5649
  4. Price Drop. $190 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,230+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,450
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,530

    Laurel Manor Apartments

    333 North Ave, Secane, PA 19018
    (610) 632-7765
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,777+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,771 - $5,482
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,777 - $3,516

    THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY

    1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107
    (267) 415-4559
  6. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,315+
    2 BEDS
    $1,149+
    3 BEDS
    $999+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    Hamilton Court

    101 S 39th St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 380-9975
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,600
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,610

    Brynfield Court Apartments

    5050-5058 Wynnefield Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131
    (267) 296-8223
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,994+
    2 BEDS
    $3,621+

    1919 Market

    1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (856) 666-3503
  9. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,682+
    1 BED
    $2,148+
    2 BEDS
    $2,825+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,677 - $5,415
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$1,682 - $3,745

    Edgewater Apartments

    2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103
    (610) 632-1252
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,779+

    Vue32

    3201 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19104
    (484) 540-2253
  11. |
    1 BED
    $2,158+
    2 BEDS
    $3,891+
    3 BEDS
    $5,322+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,128 - $5,843
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,158 - $5,873

    Maybrook

    325 Penn Rd, Wynnewood, PA 19096
    (856) 644-1469
  12. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,735+
    1 BED
    $2,040+
    2 BEDS
    $2,680+

    The National

    121 N 2nd St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (833) 574-9117
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,319+
    1 BED
    $1,736+
    2 BEDS
    $2,443+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $3,167
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $3,173

    The Hamilton

    1500 Hamilton St, Philadelphia, PA 19130
    (866) 519-0356
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,750+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $3,199
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,750 - $3,204

    Delwyn

    20 Saint Asaphs Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004
    (610) 632-5433
  15. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,015+
    1 BED
    $2,326+
    2 BEDS
    $4,511+
    3 BEDS
    $10,299+

    The Ryland

    1 Dock St, Philadelphia, PA 19106
    (856) 420-7124
  16. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,201+
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,974+

    One City

    1401 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102
    (856) 559-7150
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,614+
    1 BED
    $1,903+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $3,820
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,614 - $3,225

    The Hannah

    1306 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 501-5628
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $2,002
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $2,147

    Ray Philly

    1525 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122
    (844) 640-0416
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,335+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+

    The Quincy

    741 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 409-7409
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,395+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,295+

    Iron Rose

    619 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19123
    (856) 263-5390
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.