Apartments for Rent near Centre Plaza in Somerdale, NJ - Page 3
-
|1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,199+
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,420+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,900+
SOLO on Chestnut - 4233
4233 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Price Drop. $882 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
The Americana
1775 N American St, Philadelphia, PA 19122 -
|1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rittenhouse Row Apartments
1601 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,281+2 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$86 - $90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,281 - $3,980
Sylvan Woods Evesham
3 Executive Dr, Evesham, NJ 08053 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,650+
The Astir Callowhill
1314 Spring Garden St, Philadelphia, PA 19123 -
1 Month Free|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,190+3 BEDS$2,570+
Rancocas Pointe
2315 Rancocas Rd, Burlington, NJ 08016 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,380
The Katharine
325 N 15th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Price Drop. $335 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$2,522+3 BEDS$928+Base Rent$921 - $3,000Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$928 - $3,007
The Randall
523 Chestnut Ave, Woodbury Heights, NJ 08097 -
1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,840+
Woodacres Apartment Homes
915 Cedar Tree Ln, Claymont, DE 19703 -
1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,945+
Eastampton Gardens Apartment Homes
1a Bentley Rd, Eastampton, NJ 08060 -
STUDIO$1,310+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,695+
Hill Brook Place Apartment Homes
2517 Dunksferry Rd, Bensalem, PA 19020 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,589+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,779+
ReNew Logan Square
1 Franklin Town Blvd, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,359+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Autumn Ridge Apartments
1501 Little Gloucester Rd, Blackwood, NJ 08012 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$3,173+Base Rent$2,184 - $5,000Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,198
Logan Lofts
1666-1666 Callowhill St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,893+1 BED$2,056+2 BEDS$3,407+Base Rent$1,872 - $4,394Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,893 - $4,256
The Ludlow
1101 Ludlow St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,975+
The Linden University City
4224 Baltimore Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,780+
Blair Mill Village West Apartment Homes
100 Upland Ave, Horsham, PA 19044 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,664+
Cherry Hill Towers
2145 Route 38 E, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
STUDIO$1,720+1 BED$1,810+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,910+
Colonials Apartment Homes
836 Cooper Landing Rd, Cherry Hill, NJ 08002 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,880+1 BED$2,220+2 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,858 - $4,527Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $3,171
AQ Rittenhouse
2021 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
|1 BED$2,102+2 BEDS$2,494+
Laurel Green Apartments
1 Courtney Way, Mt. Laurel, NJ 08054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,699+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$3,111+Base Rent$1,699 - $15,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,699 - $3,111
Quaker Court
3514 Lancaster Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,140+1 BED$2,982+2 BEDS$4,108+3 BEDS$4,911+Base Rent$2,124 - $9,279Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,140 - $4,911
The Alexander
1601 Vine St, Philadelphia, PA 19102 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$1,820+3 BEDS$2,195+
Haddon Hills Apartments & Townhomes
210 W Crystal Lake Ave, Haddonfield, NJ 08033 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,684+1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$3,501+Base Rent$1,678 - $5,201Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,684 - $3,516
THE GRIFFIN CENTER CITY
1338-1348 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19107 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,554+
PREMIER @ CITY LINE
6100 City Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19131 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,475+
Arrive University City
3601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$2,725+Base Rent$1,580 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,984
Lofts 640
640 N Broad St, Philadelphia, PA 19130 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,325Base Rent$2,320 - $2,496Required Monthly Fees$5 - $7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,325 - $2,503
HeatherGate at Oxford Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8101 Fonthill Ct, Langhorne, PA 19047 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,265+
Kingswood Apartments & Townhomes
580 Lewis Rd, King of Prussia, PA 19406 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,539+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$7,500+
1919 Market
1919 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,047+1 BED$2,240+2 BEDS$3,615+Base Rent$2,042 - $5,837Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,790
Edgewater Apartments
2323 Race St, Philadelphia, PA 19103 -
Price Drop. $293 Off|STUDIO$930+1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,957+3 BEDS$2,771+
Alden Park Luxury Apartments
5500 Wissahickon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19144 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$4,180+
Hill House at Chestnut Hill
201 W Evergreen Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19118 -
|STUDIO$1,650+1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,720+
The Birch at 51 Washington
51 Washington St, Conshohocken, PA 19428 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,770+1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,664+Base Rent$1,730 - $3,799Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,770 - $3,839
The Cynwyd
130 Monument Rd, Bala Cynwyd, PA 19004