Apartments for Rent near Closter Commons in Closter, NJ - Page 9
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$3,200+
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,150+
High Park Terrace
36 Muhammad Ali Ave, Newark, NJ 07108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,450+
Indigo 141
141 S Harrison St, East Orange, NJ 07018 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,500+1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$3,575+
The Centre
1 Towne Ctr, Cliffside Park, NJ 07010 -
STUDIO$4,010+1 BED$4,580+2 BEDS$6,560+
Westmark
395 Carroll Street, Brooklyn, NY 11231 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$6,438+1 BED$6,692+3 BEDS$11,538+
Pearl & Pine
180 Pearl St, New York, NY 10005 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,246+1 BED$2,559+2 BEDS$3,803+
Sol at Vermella Union
4 Vermella Way, Union Township, NJ 07083 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,660+1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$4,850+
425 Summit Ave
425 Summit Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07306 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,096+2 BEDS$3,899+Base Rent$2,960 - $4,625Required Monthly Fees$136Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,096 - $4,761
Sylvan Woods Westchester
275 Craft Ln, Buchanan, NY 10511 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,746+2 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$2,638 - $6,252Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $3,978- 12 Month Lease
Stamford Corners
1455 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,475+
Partridge Run Apartments
130 New Rd, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,366+2 BEDS$3,218+Base Rent$2,273 - $3,240Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,366 - $3,333
Mountain View Crossing
650 ROUTE 23, WAYNE, NJ 07470 -
STUDIO$2,890+1 BED$3,221+2 BEDS$4,621+
RiverParc
1300 Avenue at Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+
Summit on Prospect
240 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,250+1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,277+
66 Main Street
66 Main St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Discounts1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$2,727+
Bridgepoint at Bayonne
42 John F Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,451+1 BED$3,037+2 BEDS$3,940+Base Rent$2,331 - $5,241Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,451 - $5,196
75 Tresser Blvd Apartments
75 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,497+
Haledon Estates Apartments
90 Lupton Ln, Haledon, NJ 07508 -
1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,409+
The Crossings at Maywood Apartments
129 Maybrook Dr, Maywood, NJ 07607 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,500+
Fairview
371 Bergen Blvd, Fairview, NJ 07022 -
STUDIO$3,971+1 BED$5,217+2 BEDS$7,162+3 BEDS$10,237+
Gateway Battery Park City
345-395 South End Ave, New York, NY 10280 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,750+
The Gotham
255 Warren St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Price Drop. $824 Off1 BED$2,845+2 BEDS$3,220+
Eagle Rock Apartments at Mohegan Lake
209 New Chalet Dr, Mohegan Lake, NY 10547 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,762Base Rent$3,696 - $10,235Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,762 - $4,452
VINE
900 Monroe St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,596Base Rent$3,588 - $4,758Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $4,356
Courtyard at Jefferson
800 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,200+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550 - $2,200
Orange Portfolio Holdings
283 S Center St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,859+2 BEDS$5,647+Base Rent$3,828 - $5,880Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $5,911
1000 Jefferson Street Apartments
1000 Jefferson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,675+2 BEDS$3,195+3 BEDS$3,795+
Fair Lawn Commons
1 Croucher Ln, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410 -
STUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,405+
One Ten
110 Hoboken Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,395Base Rent$2,395 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,395 - $2,520
Eagle Rock Apartments at Maplewood
10 Van Ness Ct, Maplewood, NJ 07040 -
1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,494+
The Brick of Hackensack
150 Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 -
STUDIO$2,910+1 BED$2,897+2 BEDS$5,536+
RiversEdge
1500 AVENUE AT Port, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$2,730+
Waterside Village
26 Waterside Dr, Little Ferry, NJ 07643 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,219+1 BED$2,352+2 BEDS$2,944+3 BEDS$3,584+
Harbor Pointe
302 Constitution Ave, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,628+1 BED$2,613+2 BEDS$3,189+Base Rent$2,490 - $4,917Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,613 - $3,472
Vault Apartments
120 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,490+1 BED$2,700+Base Rent$2,490 - $5,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,490 - $5,650
Eagle Rock Apartments at Carle Place
401 E Jericho Tpke, Carle Place, NY 11514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,829+2 BEDS$4,736+Base Rent$3,821 - $8,041Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,829 - $5,019
Juliana Apartments
600 Jackson St, Hoboken, NJ 07030 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,605+2 BEDS$4,676+Base Rent$3,505 - $4,991Required Monthly Fees$100Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,605 - $5,091
The Allure Mineola
140 Old Country Rd, Mineola, NY 11501