Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Closter Commons in Closter, NJ - Page 2

33,275 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $3,061+
    1 BED
    $2,905+
    3 BEDS
    $5,213+

    The Altos

    27-29 Barker Ave, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 313-8116
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,230+
    1 BED
    $2,375+
    2 BEDS
    $3,215+
    3 BEDS
    $3,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,230 - $4,535

    Prospect Park

    65-77 Prospect St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-6956
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,160+
    2 BEDS
    $4,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,060 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,160 - $4,355

    NV @ Harbor Point

    100-110 Commons Park N, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 252-8850
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,733+
    1 BED
    $2,828+
    2 BEDS
    $4,233+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,625 - $4,670
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,733 - $4,778

    Julius

    777 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 262-9848
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,983+
    1 BED
    $2,536+
    2 BEDS
    $3,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,983 - $3,855

    Embark

    533 Main St, East Orange, NJ 07018
    (862) 212-0760
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,562+
    1 BED
    $2,795+
    2 BEDS
    $3,818+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,462 - $9,070
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,562 - $4,115

    The Asher

    150 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (475) 465-6142
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,200+
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $3,100+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,200 - $3,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,150

    19 East

    19 E 19th St, Bayonne, NJ 07002
    (908) 460-7203
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $4,330+

    51 South

    51 S Broadway, White Plains, NY 10601
    (914) 559-5804
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,591+
    2 BEDS
    $3,669+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,591 - $4,408
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,591 - $4,156

    66 Summer Street

    66 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901
    (914) 690-7244
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,348+
    1 BED
    $2,778+
    2 BEDS
    $3,373+
    3 BEDS
    $4,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $6,430
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,348 - $6,533
    - 12 Month Lease

    TGM Anchor Point

    150 Southfield Ave, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 258-8709
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,400+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+

    Hudson 44

    44 Hudson St, Yonkers, NY 10701
    (914) 920-3022
  12. 1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $3,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $5,200
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,650 - $5,350

    Infinity Harbor Point

    201 Commons Park S, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-6983
  13. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,875+
    1 BED
    $2,175+
    2 BEDS
    $3,275+
    3 BEDS
    $4,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,800 - $4,500
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $4,575

    The Wescott Apartments

    1450 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902
    (914) 690-7572
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,347+
    1 BED
    $2,400+
    2 BEDS
    $3,300+
    3 BEDS
    $4,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $5,000
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $5,000

    121 Towne Apartments

    121 Towne St, Stamford, CT 06902
    (475) 268-1159
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,500+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,500 - $3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,400

    Tetris

    187 Culver Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07305
    (551) 203-9510
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $1,955+
    1 BED
    $2,195+
    2 BEDS
    $3,195+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955 - $3,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,800

    The Elks

    475 Main St, Orange, NJ 07050
    (973) 965-8326
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters