Apartments for Rent near Closter Commons in Closter, NJ - Page 5
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,621+3 BEDS$5,408+Base Rent$2,773 - $5,450Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,881 - $5,558- 1 Month Lease
-
|STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,531+
Vermella Harrison
1110 Frank E Rodgers Blvd S, Harrison, NJ 07029 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,867+1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$4,788+3 BEDS$7,738+Base Rent$2,719 - $7,730Required Monthly Fees$148Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,867 - $7,878
Estuary
1600 Harbor Blvd, Weehawken, NJ 07086 -
|STUDIO$3,017+1 BED$3,112+2 BEDS$6,788+
Vantage Collection
1-33 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,597+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$2,144 - $4,089Required Monthly Fees$289 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,433 - $4,388
The Brownstones at Englewood South
73 Brownstone Way, Englewood, NJ 07631 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,705+2 BEDS$3,618+
Parkvue At Livingston
1 Briggs Cir, Livingston, NJ 07039 -
|STUDIO$3,115+1 BED$3,625+2 BEDS$5,630+3 BEDS$6,745+
485 Marin
485 Marin Blvd, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,471+2 BEDS$3,210+
Halstead Parsippany
1715 US Highway 46, Parsippany, NJ 07054 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$3,794+
Apex Hudson Riverfront
20 Water Grant St, Yonkers, NY 10701 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,299+3 BEDS$3,829+
Highlands Nanuet
100 Avalon Gardens Dr, Nanuet, NY 10954 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,909+1 BED$2,269+2 BEDS$2,899+3 BEDS$3,909+
Volair Wesmont
100 Rosie Sq, Wood-Ridge, NJ 07075 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$2,900+
Rachel Gardens
67 Chapin Rd, Pine Brook, NJ 07058 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,900+1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,650+
The Mural Apartments
606 Freeman St, Orange, NJ 07050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$3,067+2 BEDS$4,034+Base Rent$2,302 - $4,299Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$2,472 - $4,469
Summer House
184 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,950+1 BED$3,470+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$5,620+
Soho Lofts
273 16th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310 -
1 Month Free|
-
Plus Fees1 BED$3,400+2 BEDS$4,700+3 BEDS$12,500+
Life Time Living Stamford
130 Tresser Blvd, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,457+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,723+Base Rent$2,452 - $5,411Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,457 - $4,723
Sofi Parc Grove
200 Broad St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,589+2 BEDS$3,389+Base Rent$2,500 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,589 - $3,584
Parallel 41
1340 Washington Blvd, Stamford, CT 06902 -
1 Month Free|2 BEDS$6,695+3 BEDS$6,695+
The Lofts on Saw Mill River
Saw Mill River Rd, Hastings On Hudson, NY 10706 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,270+
Boulevard Gardens
1127-1153 Jf Kennedy Blvd, Bayonne, NJ 07002 -
|STUDIO$3,325+1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,999+
18 Park
18 Park View Ave, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,245+2 BEDS$3,195+
The LINCOLN
407 Highland Ave, Orange, NJ 07050 -
1 BED$3,455+2 BEDS$4,315+
The Mark at Mamaroneck
746 Mamaroneck Ave, Mamaroneck, NY 10543 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,591+1 BED$2,963+2 BEDS$3,743+3 BEDS$6,658+
55 Riverwalk
55 Riverwalk Pl, West New York, NJ 07093 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,780+Base Rent$2,625 - $3,650Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$2,755 - $3,780
Bedford Hall
545-573 Bedford St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$4,944+Base Rent$3,345 - $4,789Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$3,500 - $4,944
Glenview House
25 Glenbrook Rd, Stamford, CT 06906 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,650+
Art Of Newark
44 Irvine Turner Blvd, Newark, NJ 07103 -
Good Value1 BED$3,309+2 BEDS$4,185+3 BEDS$5,658+
Park and Arbor
18 Park Ave, Old Tappan, NJ 07675 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$3,080+1 BED$3,240+2 BEDS$5,210+
Sable
200 Greene St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,350- 12 Month Lease
750 Summer Street
750 Summer St, Stamford, CT 06901 -
Good Value|
-
|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|STUDIO$3,313+1 BED$3,834+
65 Bay Street Apartments
65 Bay St, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
STUDIO$3,435+1 BED$4,660+2 BEDS$7,145+
Haus25
25 Christopher Columbus Dr, Jersey City, NJ 07302 -
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
Discounts
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,809+2 BEDS$3,829+
River Club Apartments
105 Light House Ter, Edgewater, NJ 07020 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,210+1 BED$3,854+2 BEDS$7,062+3 BEDS$7,875+
Hudson House East
315 15th St, Jersey City, NJ 07310