Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marina Marketplace in Sparks, NV

3,302 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,706+
    2 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,301 - $2,066
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,706 - $2,136
    - 12 Month Lease

    Fountainhouse at Victorian Square

    1400 Avenue Of The Oaks, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-9294
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,885+
    2 BEDS
    $2,195+
    3 BEDS
    $2,660+
    Plus Fees

    Elysium

    11700 S Hills Dr, Reno, NV 89511
    (279) 465-0701
  3. |
    1 BED
    $1,645+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,105

    EDGEWATER AT VIRGINIA LAKE

    2490 Eastshore Dr, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 414-9625
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $1,889+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,140

    The Peak at Sky Mountain

    1675 Sky Mountain Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (530) 479-3296
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    3 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $2,460
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,525
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sky Vista Commons North

    9455 Sky Vista Pky, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 414-9403
  6. STUDIO
    $1,493+
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,423 - $3,494
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,564
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Deco at Victorian Square

    955 Ave of the Oaks, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-9365
  7. 1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,030+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,850 - $2,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $2,725

    Overlook at Keystone Canyon

    3150 Leadership Pky, Reno, NV 89503
    (775) 204-0690
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,747+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,669 - $2,369
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,747 - $2,369

    High Rock 5300

    5300 Los Altos Pky, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 414-9441
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,645+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,210+
    3 BEDS
    $2,760+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,645 - $3,747
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,785

    Double R

    9200 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9459
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,704+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Verge 8000

    8000 Offenhauser Dr, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 414-9420
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Integra Peaks

    875 Damonte Ranch Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 451-3784
  12. Good Value
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    4 BEDS
    $3,353+
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Prosper 83

    545 Highland Ranch Parkway, Sparks, NV 89436
    (916) 496-3826
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,192+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,638 - $4,910
    Required Monthly Fees$205
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,843 - $3,063

    Inova

    14001 Summit Sierra Blvd, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 414-7233
  14. |
    1 BED
    $1,910+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,910 - $3,422
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,910 - $3,254

    Azure

    550 Marina Gateway Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
    (775) 414-9499
  15. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $3,005
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$2,625 - $3,098

    Homecoming at Kiley Ranch

    1234 Sabata Way, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 204-7188
  16. Price Drop. $239 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,690+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,698 - $2,690
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,690

    Canyon Vista

    5200 Los Altos Pky, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 414-9434
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,843+
    2 BEDS
    $2,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,628 - $2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,460

    Halcyon Apartments

    825 E Patriot Blvd, Reno, NV 89511
    (775) 577-7314
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $1,899+
    3 BEDS
    $2,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,802 - $3,839
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,757

    The Retreat Luxury Apartments & Townhomes

    1100 Solitude Trl, Reno, NV 89503
    (530) 479-3141
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$200
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $2,050

    LOFT 205 Apartments

    205 S Sierra St, Reno, NV 89501
    (775) 204-7713
  20. Price Drop. $641 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $1,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,516 - $2,101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,101
    - 12 Month Lease

    Reno Vista

    3277 Reno Vista Dr, Reno, NV 89512
    (775) 451-3797
  21. |
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $1,742

    THE BRIDGES AT VICTORIAN SQUARE

    1125-1130 Avenue of the Oaks, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-9354
  22. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,752+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,742 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,752 - $2,310

    Montebello at Summit Ridge

    5200 Summit Ridge Dr, Reno, NV 89523
    (530) 479-3515
  23. |
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    4 BEDS
    $2,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,577 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $2,975

    Aspen Vista at Anchor Pointe

    548 Aurora View Ct, Reno, NV 89506
    (775) 414-9410
Showing 42 of 535 results, Page 1 of 13

Marina Marketplace in Sparks, NV

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 3,302 apartments near Marina Marketplace Mall in Sparks, NV that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Marina Marketplace Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Sparks, NV!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.