Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Plaza in Sparks, NV - Page 2

3,298 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $1,800
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $1,800
    - 1 Month Lease

    Club Ambassador

    6402 Mae Anne Ave, Reno, NV 89523
    (530) 479-1572
  2. 1 BED
    $1,255
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255
    - 12 Month Lease

    Keyway Apartments

    1100 15th St, Sparks, NV 89431
    (775) 414-9444
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,183+
    2 BEDS
    $1,415+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $1,415
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,183 - $1,415

    Sage by Vintage

    500 Stoker Ave, Reno, NV 89503
    (916) 461-8327
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    3 BEDS
    $2,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,674
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,680

    The Phoenix Reno

    4800 Kietzke Ln, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 535-6480
  5. 1 BED
    $1,295+
    2 BEDS
    $1,655+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,725
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,725
    - 12 Month Lease

    Kirman Garden

    444 Kirman Ave, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-9969
  6. Price Drop. $265 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,883+
    1 BED
    $2,023+
    2 BEDS
    $2,614+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $3,595
    Required Monthly Fees$88 - $96
    Total Monthly Price$1,883 - $3,691

    Atwood at RED

    2060 Experience Ave, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-2934
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,720+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,475+
    Plus Fees

    Rowan

    6026 Golden Triangle Way, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 414-9948
  8. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,768+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $2,033+
    3 BEDS
    $2,362+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,594 - $9,074
    Required Monthly Fees$59 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,768 - $5,881

    The Kallan

    350 Cabela Dr, Verdi, NV 89439
    (530) 479-3113
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,063
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$877 - $1,372
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,063 - $1,401

    The Rivet

    2050 Market St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 414-5701
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,171+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,720+
    4 BEDS
    $1,912+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $1,912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $1,912
    - 12 Month Lease

    Boulder Creek Apartments

    4005 Moorpark Ct, Sparks, NV 89433
    (775) 204-8895
  11. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $775+
    3 BEDS
    $755+
    6 BEDS
    $520+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Wolf Run East

    1910 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512
    (775) 414-9891
  12. 2 BEDS
    $956+
    3 BEDS
    $836+
    4 BEDS
    $756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$739 - $949
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$756 - $966

    Canyon Flats

    661 University Way, Reno, NV 89501
    (775) 993-6589
  13. 1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,907+
    3 BEDS
    $2,417+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $3,160
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,899 - $2,417

    Parkway Terraces

    603 E College Pky, Carson City, NV 89706
    (775) 227-7962
  14. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,889+
    2 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,110
    Required Monthly Fees$260
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,691 - $3,300

    Ballpark

    201 Evans Ave, Reno, NV 89501
    (775) 260-8200
  15. 1 BED
    $1,947+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,691 - $8,804
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,781 - $2,688

    Aspen Ridge Apartments

    1555 Ridgeview Dr, Reno, NV 89519
    (571) 281-4053
  16. Price Drop. $167 Off
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,507+
    3 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park On Virginia

    3295 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89502
    (775) 451-3919
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,730+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,625 - $2,154
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,730 - $2,154

    Redfield Ridge

    4959 Talbot Ln, Reno, NV 89509
    (775) 414-9362
  18. 1 BED
    $2,050+
    2 BEDS
    $2,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $4,689
    Required Monthly Fees$305
    Total Monthly Price$2,050 - $2,627

    Veridian at South Meadows

    1001 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3288
  19. 1 BED
    $2,228+
    2 BEDS
    $2,657+
    3 BEDS
    $3,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,126 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$102 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$2,228 - $3,112

    Harvest at Damonte Ranch

    1851 Steamboat Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-5401
  20. 1 BED
    $2,226+
    2 BEDS
    $2,481+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,461
    Required Monthly Fees$101 - $105
    Total Monthly Price$2,226 - $2,566

    Latitude 39

    9870 Double R Blvd, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 204-3144
  21. 2 BEDS
    $3,211+
    3 BEDS
    $3,469+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $3,353
    Required Monthly Fees$112 - $116
    Total Monthly Price$3,211 - $3,469

    Esprit

    11800 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 800-4847
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,116+
    2 BEDS
    $2,848+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,116 - $4,410
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $4,410

    Waterstone

    815 Kiley Pky, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 204-8701
  23. 1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,661 - $3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,450

    Seasons at Stonebrook

    7755 Tierra del Sol Pky, Sparks, NV 89436
    (775) 204-6471
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $3,924
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,051

    Marina's Edge

    550 Howard Dr, Sparks, NV 89434
    (775) 414-9463
  25. 1 BED
    $2,096+
    2 BEDS
    $2,235+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,999 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$97 - $103
    Total Monthly Price$2,096 - $2,802

    Indigo Apartments

    11165 Veterans Pky, Reno, NV 89521
    (775) 414-9992
Showing 42 of 530 results, Page 2 of 13
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.