Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Plaza in Sparks, NV - Page 5
-
Price Drop. $151 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$999+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$999 - $1,475Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,475 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770+1 BED$825+Base Rent$770 - $1,270Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,270Truckee River Terrace
501 W 1st St, Reno, NV 89503 -
DiscountsPlus Fees2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,735+4 BEDS$1,931+
Ridgeview by Vintage
4050 Gardella Ave, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,636+4 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,507 - $1,931Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,507 - $1,931
SOUTH PEAK BY VINTAGE
1205 S Meadows Pky, Reno, NV 89521 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,443+
Vintage Hills Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
4195 W 7th St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,630+Base Rent$1,054 - $1,630Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,630
Springview by Vintage
2325 Clear Acre Ln, Reno, NV 89512 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,414+
Terracina at Reno | Affordable Apartments
2175 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,935+
Golden Apartments
520 Brinkby Ave, Reno, NV 89509 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $740Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $740- 12 Month Lease
The Villager Studio Apartments
1500 Valley Rd, Reno, NV 89512 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,650+Base Rent$950 - $1,650Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,650- 1 Month Lease
The Loft Apartments
3660 Grant Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,436Base Rent$7,055Required Monthly Fees$381Total Monthly Price$7,4365445 Tannerwood Dr Unit SI ID1522997P
5445 Tannerwood Dr, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,639Base Rent$7,261Required Monthly Fees$378Total Monthly Price$7,6391550 Carousel Ct Unit SI ID1531662P
1550 Carousel Ct, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,110Base Rent$4,852Required Monthly Fees$258Total Monthly Price$5,110
622 Manor Dr Unit SI ID1531660P
622 Manor Dr, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 4.5 BATHS$3,565Base Rent$3,565Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,565
18667 Granite Peak Ct
18667 Granite Peak Ct, Reno, NV 89508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,661Base Rent$2,549Required Monthly Fees$112Total Monthly Price$2,661
2020 Burnside Dr
2020 Burnside Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,175
900 S Meadows Pkwy Unit 822
900 S Meadows Pkwy, Reno, NV 89521 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,065Base Rent$3,015Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,065
6501 Enlightenment Dr
6501 Enlightenment Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$3,225Base Rent$3,175Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$3,225
1515 Inspiration Ln
1515 Inspiration Ln, Reno, NV 89523 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,749Base Rent$4,512Required Monthly Fees$237Total Monthly Price$4,749
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL3-ID1228247P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,774Base Rent$7,391Required Monthly Fees$383Total Monthly Price$7,774375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228253P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$8,849Base Rent$8,413Required Monthly Fees$436Total Monthly Price$8,8492021 Maradona Dr Unit SI ID1228252P
2021 Maradona Dr, Sparks, NV 89436 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,392Base Rent$5,123Required Monthly Fees$269Total Monthly Price$5,3921825 Sierra Highlands Dr Unit SI ID1228256P
1825 Sierra Highlands Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,794Base Rent$5,508Required Monthly Fees$286Total Monthly Price$5,794
11380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228273P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$7,086Base Rent$6,738Required Monthly Fees$348Total Monthly Price$7,086
375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL4-ID1228244P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,748Base Rent$4,515Required Monthly Fees$233Total Monthly Price$4,74811380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL3-ID1228267P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,910Base Rent$6,570Required Monthly Fees$340Total Monthly Price$6,910375 Harbour Cove Dr Unit SI FL5-ID1228245P
375 Harbour Cove Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,953Base Rent$3,756Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$3,95311380 S Virginia St Unit SI FL2-ID1228270P
11380 S Virginia St, Reno, NV 89511 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,510Base Rent$5,233Required Monthly Fees$277Total Monthly Price$5,5102850 Columbus Way Unit SI ID1250758P
2850 Columbus Way, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,120Base Rent$2,962Required Monthly Fees$158Total Monthly Price$3,120
734 Vine St Unit SI ID1250759P
734 Vine St, Reno, NV 89503 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$7,889Base Rent$7,498Required Monthly Fees$391Total Monthly Price$7,8892903 Pinewood Dr Unit SI ID1250760P
2903 Pinewood Dr, Sparks, NV 89434 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$3,746Base Rent$3,555Required Monthly Fees$191Total Monthly Price$3,7461036 Litch Ct Unit SI ID1250762P
1036 Litch Ct, Reno, NV 89509 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,224Base Rent$4,961Required Monthly Fees$263Total Monthly Price$5,224
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr Unit SI ID1250761P
6511 Enchanted Valley Dr, Reno, NV 89523 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,312Base Rent$6,953Required Monthly Fees$359Total Monthly Price$7,312
321 Ski Way Unit SI ID1250765P
321 Ski Way, Incline Village, NV 89451