Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westland Fair in Las Vegas, NV - Page 6

18,888 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  2. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,370
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,370

    Casa De Alicia Apartments

    1307 Darlene Way, Boulder City, NV 89005
    (725) 228-9058
  3. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  4. Price Drop. $236 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $869
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$744 - $1,000
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125
    - 12 Month Lease

    Studio 629

    629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (888) 557-1413
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,245 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  6. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,299
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,499
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,499
    - 1 Month Lease

    Heritage Pointe Apartments

    532 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015
    (725) 696-9386
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,449+
    3 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,535
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,535

    Silver Stream Apartments

    5701 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-2459
  8. 1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $1,930

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,600

    Summerhill Pointe Apartments

    9501 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 210-0890
  10. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,305+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,305 - $1,555
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sonoma Pointe

    4250 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (844) 422-2761
  11. |
    1 BED
    $1,005+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,005 - $1,780
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tides on Charleston

    6501 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2131
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $940+
    1 BED
    $1,040+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$940 - $1,390
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,390
    - 1 Month Lease

    Tamarus Park Apartments

    4255 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9162
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,151+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  15. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  16. 1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Society

    3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 444-5389
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,793+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    3 BEDS
    $2,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433
    Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602

    Parq at Camino

    4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (725) 777-5701
  18. Price Drop. $244 Off
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  19. Price Drop. $350 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  20. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  21. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,625+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,875
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,800

    The Solena Apartments

    4249 N Commerce St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 224-7530
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  24. 1 BED
    $1,111+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,106 - $3,419
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,111 - $2,026

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  25. Price Drop. $130 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $2,811
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $2,626

    Cyan at Green Valley

    1350 Kelso Dunes Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 777-2638
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  28. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 6 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.