Apartments for Rent near Westland Fair in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,687+3 BEDS$2,140+
-
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$1,831+Base Rent$1,443 - $1,866Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,866
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,416 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,180 - $3,102Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,052
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Avela Luxury Apartments
601 N Water St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,682+3 BEDS$1,958+
FireSkye
9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,338+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$967+3 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$808 - $6,257Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,627
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$982 - $1,337Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,344
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $269 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,400+
Villa Del Rio Apartments
3800 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
Price Drop. $225 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,595+
Newport Village
1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$1,218 - $1,683Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,683- 12 Month Lease
Citi Lights
6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$969 - $1,371Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$969 - $1,371
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,250Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425- 12 Month Lease
Casita Villas
5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,391+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,391
Cornerstone Park
210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,647Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,647- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,102Base Rent$2,102 - $2,559Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,102 - $2,559
Suncrest Townhomes
3349 Lunar Sky St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$995Base Rent$995 - $1,095Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$995 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Sahara View Apartments
3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007
South Valley Ranch
701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,645+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,454+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,586+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,586 - $1,800Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,586 - $1,800
Bellevue Apartments
6551 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,399
shareDOWNTOWN - Arts District
1300 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,350+
Trend
240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,321+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,321Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,321
Resort at Coronado Ranch
7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -