Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westland Fair in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10

19,253 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $3,649
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,979

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  3. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,695+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $4,135
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $2,287

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  5. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,884
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,530

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  7. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,825+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $1,975

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,591
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,580

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,191+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,903
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,376 - $6,189
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,844

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  13. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  14. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,099
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,099

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $918+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $1,466
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $1,466
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  19. STUDIO
    $1,230+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,230 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  23. Building Photo - Tamarus Villas
    Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  24. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,765

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  26. Price Drop. $282 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  27. 3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

    10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 708-1191
  28. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,592+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,466 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $2,669
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,776

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.