Apartments for Rent near West Cheyenne Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,122 - $3,914Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,714
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,997 - $4,480Required Monthly Fees$219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,506
Constellation
1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$1,655+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,842Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,328 - $2,135
The Rays at Vegas Towers
1061 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $767 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,312+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,102 - $3,281Required Monthly Fees$161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,829
Sage at Green Valley
3001 W Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$1,452 - $1,682Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,682
REVERB at Spring Valley
9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,039+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,483- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $404 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,218 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,364
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,290 - $1,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,480
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$2,193+3 BEDS$2,173+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891
The Logan at Southern Highlands
12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,847+Base Rent$1,418 - $2,812Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $3,052
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $440 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,355+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,576- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Dresden
6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,244 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Vittoria at Equestrian
990 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,737+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,610
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$799 - $915Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815 - $915
The Canvas
1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Price Drop. $782 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,565 - $1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,950
Spanish Ridge Apartments
7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,707+Base Rent$1,407 - $4,084Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,516 - $1,940
SW Apartments
6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,359Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381
Level 25 at Durango by Picerne
5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,660+2 BEDS$1,822+3 BEDS$2,629+Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633
Aster Blue Diamond Apartments
4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,006
Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne
9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139Base Rent$1,139 - $1,630Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,630
The yoU
4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,472+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$2,094+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276
High Line at Hughes Center Apartments
3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169