Apartments for Rent near West Cheyenne Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
-
Price Drop. $202 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,881+Base Rent$995 - $2,101Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,366+2 BEDS$1,571+Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,583
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,789+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,277+Base Rent$1,689 - $2,462Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,562
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,875+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $402 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,223+3 BEDS$1,562+
Allanza at The Lakes
8600 Starboard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,532+3 BEDS$1,722+Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751
Portola Del Sol
1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,181 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,384 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,919
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,370+Base Rent$975 - $1,526Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,623
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $368 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,371+Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531
Reno Villas
5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,025+3 BEDS$1,398+
Sunrise Heights
3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,261+Base Rent$1,234 - $2,261Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,261
Gloria Park Villas
3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $489 Off|
-
|Plus Fees1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,650+
The Michael B Townhomes and Flats
9242 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $169 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,560+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,266Required Monthly Fees$195Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,560
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $496 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,471+2 BEDS$1,554+3 BEDS$1,986+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,911Required Monthly Fees$106Total Monthly Price$1,471 - $2,017
Positano
10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,420+4 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$2,032 - $2,320Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $2,420
DIAMOND VISTA
3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,676+3 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,210 - $7,720Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,381- 12 Month Lease
Octave Apartments
2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,548+Base Rent$1,347 - $8,330Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,733
The Domain
831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,201 - $5,136Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,242
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,265 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,590
Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes
9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,347+2 BEDS$1,674+3 BEDS$1,929+
FireSkye
9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
Tango Bay
7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,314 - $1,644Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,644- 12 Month Lease
20 Fifty One
2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$1,962+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,986
Arzano
6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,581+Base Rent$1,244 - $1,931Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,244 - $1,581
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,638+Base Rent$1,384 - $1,829Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $1,829
Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments
6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month Free|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,590+Base Rent$1,501 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,590 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$2,267+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,032+1 BED$1,035+2 BEDS$1,294+Base Rent$800 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669
Rosewood Park Apartments
3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,145+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,567+Base Rent$1,393 - $1,702Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,702
South Valley Ranch
701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,198+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,198 - $2,185Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,645
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,553 - $2,213Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,642 - $2,302
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052