Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near West Cheyenne Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10

19,174 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,316 - $4,508
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,241

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  2. Price Drop. $207 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,069+
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,448+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,069 - $2,183
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,069 - $1,488

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  3. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,308+
    3 BEDS
    $1,556+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $3,048
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,221 - $1,881

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    SANTA FE APARTMENTS

    3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 696-9853
  6. 1 BED
    $926+
    2 BEDS
    $1,365+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$871 - $1,310
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365

    Dash Apartments

    1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-9145
  7. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  8. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,010
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,294

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  11. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,639+
    3 BEDS
    $2,020+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,020

    The Equestrian by Picerne

    10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 744-0898
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $4,638
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $914
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$850 - $875
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$914 - $939

    Sugartree Apartments

    655 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 666-0657
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,654+
    2 BEDS
    $2,005+
    3 BEDS
    $2,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,464 - $5,281
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,654 - $2,668

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  16. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  17. STUDIO
    $1,219+
    1 BED
    $1,221+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  21. Building Photo - Bella Fiore
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,598+
    2 BEDS
    $1,608+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $2,075
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,221
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Henderson

    122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 330-6782
  23. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  24. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,047+
    2 BEDS
    $1,242+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,190
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,892

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.