Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vista Plaza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

19,292 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,682
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $1,682

    REVERB at Spring Valley

    9750 Peace Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (619) 257-5526
  2. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,483
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  3. Price Drop. $404 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,410+
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,257+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $3,060
    Required Monthly Fees$192
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,364

    Volare

    10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 387-4858
  4. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  5. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,283 - $1,442
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,478

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  6. 1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,435+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470
    - 13 Month Lease

    Valencia Apartments

    1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8465
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,162
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,629

    Arabella

    4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 900-2509
  8. 1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,780+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$240
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,138

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  9. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,111+
    Plus Fees

    Revolution

    12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 600-0235
  10. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,509+
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722
    Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294

    Ainsley at the Collective

    3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 224-7115
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,855+
    2 BEDS
    $2,146+
    3 BEDS
    $2,609+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311
    Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935

    The Alowyn Homes at Centennial

    129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 373-2826
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,908+
    3 BEDS
    $2,173+
    Plus Fees

    Maverick

    7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 677-6108
  14. 1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Plus Fees

    Society

    3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 444-5389
  15. Price Drop. $352 Off
    1 BED
    $1,739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891

    The Logan at Southern Highlands

    12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (702) 660-9960
  16. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom Apartments

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $695
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$525 - $699
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$695 - $744

    Viva Apartments

    1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-5445
  18. Price Drop. $349 Off
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+
    3 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483
    Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698

    Gateway

    3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (702) 299-6405
  19. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,341+
    3 BEDS
    $2,223+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,842 - $3,959
    Required Monthly Fees$381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,576
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

    540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (877) 607-8524
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  21. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,119+
    2 BEDS
    $1,219+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  24. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,317

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  26. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  28. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,436
    Required Monthly Fees$6 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $6,442

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  29. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  30. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  31. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  32. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  33. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  35. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $3,111
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,911

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  36. 2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,483

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  37. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,717
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,717

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  38. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.