Apartments for Rent near Vista Plaza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,704+3 BEDS$1,730+ -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,470+2 BEDS$1,672+3 BEDS$2,080+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,409Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,140Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,755+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,052+2 BEDS$1,190+Base Rent$997 - $1,135Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,190
Villas East
5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,401+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,789Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,176 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,327+3 BEDS$1,884+Base Rent$1,081 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,939
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,633+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Required Monthly Fees$348Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $176 Off
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 18 Month Lease1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Diplomat Apartments
3478 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Price Drop. $356 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$899 - $1,486Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$899 - $1,486- 12 Month Lease
Tropicana Village Apartments
4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,757+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865Base Rent$865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$725Base Rent$725 - $835Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$725 - $835- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,426+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$1,426 - $1,836Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,836
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,044Base Rent$1,029 - $1,044Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,044
Stewart Arms
230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,054+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$990 - $1,188Required Monthly Fees$64Total Monthly Price$1,054 - $1,189
Bay Bridge Apartments
5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,153Base Rent$1,115 - $1,152Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,153
Redwood Gardens
1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,396+3 BEDS$1,750+
The Brixton
3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$895+1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,095+Base Rent$895 - $1,095Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$895 - $1,095- 12 Month Lease
Pinnacle Apartments
4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,456Base Rent$1,299 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$157Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,637
shareDOWNTOWN - Fremont East District
231 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $235 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$201Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,100
Solitude at Centennial
7855 Deer Springs Way, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,583+4 BEDS$1,763+Base Rent$1,141 - $1,763Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,141 - $1,763
Woodcreek Apartments
4485 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,615 - $2,035Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,035
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,765+Base Rent$805 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$175Total Monthly Price$980 - $1,790
Prime
3875 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,798+3 BEDS$2,098+
Elysian at St Rose
11425 S Bermuda Rd, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $140 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,760+4 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,075 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$275Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,275
View at University
3896 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $240 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,017+1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$817 - $1,580Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,017 - $1,650
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $195 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $242 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,115+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ascend Townhomes
2165 E Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119