Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Vista Plaza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

19,178 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Coya
    Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  2. Building Photo - Saxon
    1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,187 - $1,851
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,684

    Bloom Apartment Homes

    7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-7596
  4. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,932+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,240
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,127

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901

    Bella Solara Apartment Homes

    7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7631
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,496+
    3 BEDS
    $1,882+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,385
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $1,957

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  7. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  8. Price Drop. $174 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,383
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $1,895
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $1,483

    The Neon Apartments

    505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (702) 605-7466
  9. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,008

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  10. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,454
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  11. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,160+
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $3,116
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,043

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,202+
    2 BEDS
    $1,741+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,202 - $3,314
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,786

    Palermo Apartments

    5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 224-7487
  13. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    3 BEDS
    $1,618+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$952 - $2,954
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,818

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  15. Price Drop. $195 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,914+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,914
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,914
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villas at Sunrise Mountain

    6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 465-9870
  16. Price Drop. $187 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,206+
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,993
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,707

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  18. Price Drop. $148 Off
    1 BED
    $1,008+
    2 BEDS
    $1,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$963 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,430

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  19. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $3,278
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,987

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,732

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  21. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,758

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  22. 2 BEDS
    $1,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$70 - $100
    Total Monthly Price$1,890 - $1,975

    Carlisle at Summerlin

    1600 Queen Victoria St, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (877) 563-7525
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,657+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,657 - $2,342
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,342

    Resort at The Lakes

    9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 210-0595
  24. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Cielo Apartments

    1290 W Horizon Ridge Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-4397
  25. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,409
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,140

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  26. Price Drop. $356 Off
    1 BED
    $1,228+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $1,425
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,425

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  27. Good Value
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,486+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,486
    - 12 Month Lease

    Tropicana Village Apartments

    4995 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-4538
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.