Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Tropicana Heights in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7

20,223 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,539+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539

    The Vine on 8th

    811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-8775
  2. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $1,775+
    Plus Fees

    The Dresden

    6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7687
  3. Price Drop. $431 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,521+
    3 BEDS
    $1,879+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $2,481
    Required Monthly Fees$90
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,070
    - 13 Month Lease

    Glo

    5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-9142
  4. Price Drop. $246 Off
    1 BED
    $1,397+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Prosper 89

    10750 El Camino Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (844) 588-1299
  5. 1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,313+
    Plus Fees

    Sur702

    6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 666-1632
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,346+
    3 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $3,675
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,756

    Capri North & South

    3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 877-9360
  7. Price Drop. $402 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,569+
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144

    Ilumina on Raiders Way

    3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 226-1209
  8. 1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,282
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410

    Zoom

    3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 600-0618
  9. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    3 BEDS
    $2,014+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,018
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $2,054

    Sunstone

    9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-9697
  10. 1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,986+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $3,049
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,986

    Ascent at Silverado Apartment Homes

    10175 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 692-8461
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    3 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480

    Maryland Villas Apartments

    701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9076
  12. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,652
    Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,814

    Allora at Spring Valley

    4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 666-0433
  13. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sequoia Meadows

    5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 300-3251
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,375
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,375

    Park Terrace Apartments

    3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (833) 596-1944
  15. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,419+
    2 BEDS
    $1,528+
    3 BEDS
    $1,847+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,367 - $3,039
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,419 - $1,967

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  16. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,778
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,778

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  17. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  18. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,805
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,805

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  19. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,401+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,476

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  20. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,154 - $3,635
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,972

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $4,064
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,583

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  22. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  24. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,670
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $4,716
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,912

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  27. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  28. Price Drop. $261 Off
    1 BED
    $1,464+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  29. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,672+
    3 BEDS
    $1,812+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  30. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,698+
    2 BEDS
    $1,878+
    3 BEDS
    $2,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,698 - $2,198
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  31. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,983+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $4,564
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $2,577

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.