Apartments for Rent near Town Square Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12
-
DiscountsPlus Fees1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$1,748+ -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,874Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,874- 12 Month LeaseVillas at Sunrise Mountain
6360 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$855+1 BED$1,055+Base Rent$802 - $1,002Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$982+2 BEDS$1,262+Base Rent$967 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$899+Base Rent$865 - $899Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$865 - $899- 6 Month Lease
Maryland Park Apartments
1101 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$875Base Rent$875Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$875- 6 Month Lease
Park Avenue Apartments
711 E Carson Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,239+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,683Required Monthly Fees$239Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,640
Accent on Decatur
2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$994+2 BEDS$1,289+Base Rent$949 - $2,931Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$994 - $1,492
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $187 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,148+2 BEDS$1,248+
Boulevard at 4201 Apartments
4201 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $180 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,045+
The Point on Flamingo
939-969 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,494+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,950Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,767
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,088+2 BEDS$1,285+3 BEDS$1,485+Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$899+Base Rent$835 - $900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$835 - $900- 6 Month Lease
Katie Court Apartments
3890 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,953+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $197 OffPlus Fees1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,100+
Whispering Palms
2655 W Lake Mead Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,342+Base Rent$1,595 - $2,342Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Resort at The Lakes
9999 W Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,785 - $2,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,100
Esplanade
8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $230 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,320+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930
Monaco Park
8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $164 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,628+3 BEDS$1,675+
Ventana Canyon Apartments
1250 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,579Base Rent$1,579Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,579
Desert Sage
4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521
Haven at Lone Mountain
5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,371+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,168 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044
Villas at Green Valley
2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $343 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,002+1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,465+Base Rent$802 - $1,670Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,002 - $1,740
Esper
4255 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,220+Base Rent$895 - $1,205Required Monthly Fees$200Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,405
Embla
4020 Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $178 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,355+Base Rent$990 - $1,438Required Monthly Fees$110Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,480
Viridian Palms
2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $360 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,568+
The Edge at Traverse Point
1131 Wigwam Pkwy, Henderson, NV 89074 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,734+
Amara Spring Valley
5540 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900 - $950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$900 - $950- 6 Month Lease
Fremont Villas
121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137Required Monthly Fees$222Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359
Parkway Townhomes
2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $171 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,497+Base Rent$1,183 - $2,570Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $1,807
Helix
1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034
THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES
7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$1,761+Base Rent$1,507 - $2,946Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,076
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967
SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES
8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,369+1 BED$1,508+2 BEDS$1,828+3 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237
The Well
1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846+2 BEDS$2,444+Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210
Tanager
2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377- 12 Month Lease
Harmony
4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,481+2 BEDS$1,721+Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832
ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES
375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,503+1 BED$1,487+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,685+Base Rent$1,402 - $1,685Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,685
Edmond at Hacienda
5280 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118