Apartments for Rent near Scottsdale Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $354 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$1,449 - $2,391Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,391
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,352+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297
Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,546+3 BEDS$2,096+Base Rent$1,421 - $4,671Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $2,101
MAA Desert Vista
3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Price Drop. $469 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,304+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,186 - $2,764Required Monthly Fees$118Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $2,067
Loma Vista
1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,103+2 BEDS$1,140+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$982 - $1,574Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,570
Briella Las Vegas
3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,298+Base Rent$972 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$115Total Monthly Price$1,087 - $1,583
Stonegate
5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512
Tides on Duneville
5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,201+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,646+
Cabrillo
7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,809+3 BEDS$3,164+Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195
Las Vegas Grand
818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,444+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,402
Bridges on Tropicana
6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$1,910+
Inspirado Residences
6885 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$1,692+Base Rent$1,259 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$869Base Rent$744 - $1,000Required Monthly Fees$125Total Monthly Price$869 - $1,125- 12 Month Lease
Studio 629
629 S Main St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,662+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$2,066+Base Rent$1,050 - $1,892Required Monthly Fees$174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $2,066
Villas at 6300
6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,684+3 BEDS$1,899+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899
Centennial at 5th Apartments
245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $184 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,571+3 BEDS$1,841+Base Rent$1,365 - $1,926Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,926
The Boulders at Lone Mountain
3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$1,822+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$1,822 - $2,603
Aspire at Tesora
9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$1,736+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708Required Monthly Fees$228Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936
Luminous
5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$806+1 BED$900+Base Rent$806 - $956Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$806 - $956
Ridge on Charleston
3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,118+2 BEDS$1,243+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459Required Monthly Fees$18Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477- 12 Month Lease
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,235+3 BEDS$1,989+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047
VUE 5325
5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $116 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,529+Base Rent$999 - $1,655Required Monthly Fees$230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,885
Desert Ridge
7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,450+
Pacific Harbors Sunrise
5150 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Price Drop. $352 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,635Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,635
Portola West Vegas
6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,568+3 BEDS$1,890+Base Rent$1,568 - $3,944Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $3,944
Joshua Hills
2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,501+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$2,070+Base Rent$1,396 - $3,985Required Monthly Fees$105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,182
Dream Apartments
1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782
Martinique Bay
3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $215 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,336+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,268 - $4,203Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,336 - $2,252
Paisley and Pointe
5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,639+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$1,976+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,499Required Monthly Fees$297Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $2,081
The Avondale
9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,040+Base Rent$875 - $1,388Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,190
Tides on Cambridge
3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,489+2 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676Required Monthly Fees$133Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809
Elevate
111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,950+Base Rent$1,162 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,075
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $247 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,564+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,453 - $2,081Required Monthly Fees$111Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,192
Aspire at Tropicana
9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$770Base Rent$760Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$770
Village Square
5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851
The Sorrelle
6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,582+
Douglas at Stonelake
1445 Stonelake Cove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,442+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,398 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,927
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956
Aspire at Paseo
1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012