Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sahara & Las Vegas Blvd in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

20,603 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,337+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,337 - $1,785
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,337 - $1,785

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  3. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,377+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    3 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $3,639
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,377 - $1,974

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $4,151
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,295

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,146 - $3,952
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,513

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  6. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  10. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,193 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,370+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,855
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $1,515

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  13. 2 BEDS
    $1,233+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  15. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $945+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  17. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  18. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  19. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  20. Price Drop. $135 Off
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,120+
    3 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,500

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  21. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  22. 1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,260+
    3 BEDS
    $1,620+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790

    Amber Ridge

    346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 227-5178
  23. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,013 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,442

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  25. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$830 - $930

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  26. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,978
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $2,129

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  29. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,032
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  30. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,593+
    2 BEDS
    $1,843+
    3 BEDS
    $2,073+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$148
    Total Monthly Price$1,593 - $2,123
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.