Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sahara Corners in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

20,139 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $342 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $1,853+
    3 BEDS
    $2,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$96
    Total Monthly Price$1,853 - $2,611

    Madera

    2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 777-4231
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439

    Venicia

    3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-7457
  4. Price Drop. $327 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,034+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,266 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,314

    Adiamo

    1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 227-5082
  5. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Sahara View Apartments

    3600 El Conlon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 777-1255
  6. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,456
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $2,042
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,576

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  7. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    3 BEDS
    $3,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,339 - $6,898
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,339 - $6,898

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  8. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,334 - $1,932
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $2,097

    The Alcove

    6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-8049
  9. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,491+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,491 - $2,137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,137

    Portola on Russell

    9620 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9670
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,766
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $3,766

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  11. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,539+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    3 BEDS
    $2,005+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $5,753
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,203

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  12. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $822+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    3 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$822 - $2,685
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$822 - $1,499

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  13. |
    1 BED
    $1,611+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,522 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,611 - $1,784

    Viviani

    9625 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3093
  14. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,269+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,445+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $4,719
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,797

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  16. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,942
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,059

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  17. Price Drop. $288 Off
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,606 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,606 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  18. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  20. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $2,788
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,084

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  21. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  22. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,585

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  23. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $1,503

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  24. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  25. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  26. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  27. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,795

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  29. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  30. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  31. Price Drop. $151 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,137

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,902
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,698

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  33. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,443 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,921

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  34. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  35. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  36. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  37. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  38. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  39. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,432
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,432

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  40. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.