Apartments for Rent near Pueblo Place in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $233 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$979+1 BED$999+Base Rent$979 - $1,131Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$979 - $1,049 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,759+2 BEDS$2,079+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239
Siegel Suites Swenson II
4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,174Base Rent$1,174 - $1,339Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,339- 12 Month Lease
Boulder Palms
4350 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849Base Rent$849Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$849- 6 Month Lease
Ogden Villas
110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,195Base Rent$1,195Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195- 12 Month Lease
Ogden Executive
813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,015+
Big Horn at Black Mountain
231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$950 - $1,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,300- 12 Month Lease
Chandll Apartments
4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$775Base Rent$775Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$775- 6 Month Lease
Cambridge Vista
1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$850+2 BEDS$950+
3440 Lindell Rd
3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
1 Month Free
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,000+
Desert Palms
5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIOCall for Rent
On The Boulevard Suites
1150 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,200Base Rent$1,200Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200- 6 Month Lease
1840 Harding St Unit 4
1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,814+3 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889- 12 Month Lease
Hidden Canyon Village
3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent Special -
Rent Special -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,436Base Rent$2,379Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$2,436
6852 Whisper Canyon Pl
6852 Whisper Canyon Pl, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1.5 BATHS$9,681Base Rent$9,213Required Monthly Fees$468Total Monthly Price$9,681
135 E Harmon Ave Unit SI ID1293411P
135 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1 BATH$900Base Rent$838Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$900
6923 Issac Ave Unit b
6923 Issac Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Rent Special4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,280
4013 N Compass Rose Way
4013 N Compass Rose Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,726Base Rent$1,669Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,726
5291 Shreve Ave
5291 Shreve Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89156 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,405Base Rent$2,405Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,405
903 Golden Poppy St
903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,430Base Rent$2,430Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,430
2716 Peekskill Ave
2716 Peekskill Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,140Base Rent$2,140Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,140
6473 Karlsen Ct
6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,950Base Rent$1,950Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950
7241 Nova Ridge Ct
7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,055Base Rent$2,055Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,055
5516 Stelle Amore St
5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,365Base Rent$2,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,365
710 Breezy Ridge Dr
710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,865Base Rent$2,865Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,865
7585 Engleberg Ave
7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,800Base Rent$2,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,800
9000 Feather River Ct
9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,840Base Rent$1,840Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,840
8019 Dorinda Ave
8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,980Base Rent$2,880Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,980
10619 Salmon Leap St
10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,940Base Rent$2,840Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$2,940
203 Mariposa Way
203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,645Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,645
5866 Petronius St
5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,270Base Rent$2,220Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,270
8164 Inhibition Ct
8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
341 Seville Ave
341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,295Base Rent$2,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295
10623 Occlusion Ct
10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,460Base Rent$2,460Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,460
7632 Butler Mesa St
7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,125Base Rent$2,125Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125
6130 Peach Blossom Ln
6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,420Base Rent$2,370Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,420
104 Island Plumeria Ln
104 Island Plumeria Ln, Henderson, NV 89015