Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Los Arcos in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,197 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,339 - $1,782
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,782

    Arroyo Grande

    225 S Stephanie St, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 224-7983
  2. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,219+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,475
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,475

    Artisan Apartments

    4550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-7819
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $2,535
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,546

    Court Senior Apartments

    3210 S Sandhill Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (844) 325-9150
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,450

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  5. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $1,380+
    2 BEDS
    $1,581+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $3,651
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,380 - $1,980

    Mirasol

    2180 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-8123
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $4,113
    Required Monthly Fees$220 - $351
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,277

    Element

    8450 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 535-2410
  7. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,555+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  8. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,345

    The Logan at Charleston

    7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (855) 997-3104
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  10. Price Drop. $211 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  11. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,771+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,615
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,615

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  14. Price Drop. $155 Off
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,545

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  15. Price Drop. $229 Off
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,618
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,618
    - 12 Month Lease

    Gateway Villas

    3200 Mcleod Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-9403
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,408+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $2,898
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,538

    Sunset Winds Apartments

    551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-5076
  18. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,509
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $1,509
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$930 - $1,234
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244

    Tropicana Royale

    1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 215-2846
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,298+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  21. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $2,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $2,129
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $2,095

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  23. Price Drop. $181 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,555
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,555

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  26. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,293+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+
    3 BEDS
    $1,833+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  27. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  28. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,782+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  29. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  30. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  31. Price Drop. $135 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.