Apartments for Rent near Plaza De Vegas in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,776+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,669Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,776
Sunrise at Tropicana
4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,130Required Monthly Fees$255Total Monthly Price$2,385- 12 Month Lease
The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731
Tamarus Villas
5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,730+
Bella Fiore
2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $157 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,359+Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434
The Asher on Valley View
2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $499 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,360+3 BEDS$1,709+Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729
The Allister
5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $265 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,369Base Rent$1,250Required Monthly Fees$119Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369
Indigo on Sunset
5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$815Base Rent$800 - $815Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$815
Oak Tree Apartments
110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,914+3 BEDS$1,798+Base Rent$1,412 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,099
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,204+2 BEDS$1,430+Base Rent$1,010 - $3,116Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,043
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $123 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$976+2 BEDS$1,051+3 BEDS$1,405+Base Rent$976 - $1,528Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$976 - $1,405- 12 Month Lease
Ridge Falls Apartments
2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,282 - $1,580Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,282 - $1,580- 12 Month Lease
Village of Santo Domingo
8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,216+3 BEDS$1,618+Base Rent$952 - $2,954Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,818
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,950+
Mariner At South Shores
2201 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $175 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,575+
Villa Del Sol
4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$803+1 BED$1,003+Base Rent$750 - $950Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$803 - $1,003- 12 Month Lease
KNC Square
549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$945+2 BEDS$1,225+Base Rent$930 - $1,247Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$945 - $1,225- 12 Month Lease
Villa Monterey Apartments
1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,154+3 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,125 - $1,453Required Monthly Fees$29Total Monthly Price$1,154 - $1,454- 12 Month Lease
Encantada Apartments
401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$961+2 BEDS$1,171+3 BEDS$1,485+
West Edge
901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,203+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467- 12 Month Lease
Oasis Apartments
5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $148 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,008+2 BEDS$1,227+Base Rent$963 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,008 - $1,430
Vista Del Valle
4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,339+2 BEDS$1,541+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,289 - $3,278Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,339 - $1,987
South Blvd
10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,629+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,925Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,732
Torreyana Apartment Homes
5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $216 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,628+Base Rent$1,090 - $2,652Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,758
The Met Las Vegas
2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,342+2 BEDS$1,559+3 BEDS$1,968+
PARKSIDE VILLAS APARTMENT HOMES
8400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123