Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza De Vegas in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,196 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  2. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  3. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $4,799
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,039

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  7. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,628+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,628 - $2,322

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  9. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  10. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,165

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  14. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,953+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  15. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,211 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,827

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,257+
    1 BED
    $1,311+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  17. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,808+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  18. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  19. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  20. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  21. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,875+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  22. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  23. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  24. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $3,451
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  25. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  26. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,016+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,711+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$901 - $2,768
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,996

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  27. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,101
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  28. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,571+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,465
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,577

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  29. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  30. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,278+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  31. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,638

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  32. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  33. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.