Apartments for Rent near Northshore Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $258 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,042 - $4,142Required Monthly Fees$137Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,851
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$1,712+3 BEDS$2,170+Base Rent$1,505 - $4,728Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,286
Vue at Centennial
7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,778+3 BEDS$2,582+
Douglas at Stonelake
1445 Stonelake Cove Ave, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,632+Base Rent$1,396 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,927
Abode Red Rock
9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,511+2 BEDS$2,104+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$114Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956
Aspire at Paseo
1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $527 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,333+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,083+Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094
Inspire
2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695Required Monthly Fees$300Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995- 12 Month Lease
The Mercer
9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,537+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,200+
Empire
915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$2,350+
Trend
240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,750+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,998Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,998
Keller Cactus Hills
10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Price Drop. $440 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999Required Monthly Fees$108Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458
Radiance at Rock Springs
1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,577+1 BED$1,602+2 BEDS$1,867+Base Rent$1,456 - $1,851Required Monthly Fees$86Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,937
Radiance at Grand Canyon
9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $227 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,693Required Monthly Fees$141Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,834
Aspire at Sunridge Heights
3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,399
shareDOWNTOWN - Arts District
1300 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$2,041+Base Rent$1,279 - $2,746Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,971
Aspire at Grand Canyon
9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384
The Clarkson at Centennial Hills
8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Price Drop. $217 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,426+1 BED$1,476+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,301+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473
Alma Henderson
2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $373 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952
The Apex @Meadows
4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,764+2 BEDS$3,303+Base Rent$1,570 - $4,799Required Monthly Fees$194Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,039
Tanager Echo
2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
2 Months Free|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,931+2 BEDS$2,310+
Core Apartment Homes
8341 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$2,244+3 BEDS$2,723+Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524Required Monthly Fees$284Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808
Envision at Sunset
8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,487 - $2,109Required Monthly Fees$213Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,322
Aspire at Alper
1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,385Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905- 12 Month Lease
Townes at Peace Way
10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $204 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,366+Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458
LeVante at Valley Vista
7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $209 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,658+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954Required Monthly Fees$224Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178
Aspire at Echelon
8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,205+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,382Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,165
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $3,186
Album Union Village 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1100 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,373+Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $409 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,946+2 BEDS$2,269+Base Rent$1,211 - $2,596Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,827
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,808+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,565 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,808 - $2,832
Marlowe South Las Vegas
11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130