Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Northshore Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,099 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 6473 Karlsen Ct
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 7241 Nova Ridge Ct
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct

    7241 Nova Ridge Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,365
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,365

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,865

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,800

    9000 Feather River Ct

    9000 Feather River Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,840
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,840

    8019 Dorinda Ave

    8019 Dorinda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  15. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,350

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way

    5085 Wild Creek Falls Way, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (833) 252-8444
  17. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,985

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave

    5532 Eagle Claw Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460

    7632 Butler Mesa St

    7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,210
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,210

    4456 Wellsboro St

    4456 Wellsboro St, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,340
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,340

    9156 Briarthorne St

    9156 Briarthorne St, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,070
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,070

    8408 Warthen Meadows St

    8408 Warthen Meadows St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave

    10823 Mystic Shore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,240

    350 Keating St

    350 Keating St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,125

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln

    6130 Peach Blossom Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 736-8264
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,130
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,130

    705 Orchid Tree Ln

    705 Orchid Tree Ln, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,335
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,335

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct

    1342 Dusty Sage Ct, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,860
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,860

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave

    3009 Honeysuckle Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    270 Westwind Rd

    270 Westwind Rd, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,455
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,455

    1409 Winters Run Ave

    1409 Winters Run Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  31. Building Photo - 7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $8,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$8,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$8,500

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct

    7277 Sashaying Spirit Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89131
  32. Building Photo - 2960 American River Ln
    5 BEDS, 5 BATHS
    $9,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$9,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$9,500

    2960 American River Ln

    2960 American River Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89135
  33. 3 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $1,900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,900

    4516 Townwall St

    4516 Townwall St, Las Vegas, NV 89115
  34. 4 BEDS, 4 BATHS
    $7,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$7,205
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$7,205

    9031 Coastal Oaks St

    9031 Coastal Oaks St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
  35. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $4,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$4,350

    552 Parkwind Ln

    552 Parkwind Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89138
  36. Building Photo - 3318 N Decatur Blvd
    3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,125
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125
    Required Monthly FeesNone