Apartments for Rent near Northbrooke Business Park in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,287+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$1,287 - $1,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,657
-
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,519+3 BEDS$2,506+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,432Required Monthly Fees$90Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,506- 13 Month Lease
Glo
5035 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,410+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$2,257+Base Rent$1,218 - $3,243Required Monthly Fees$192Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,410 - $2,383
Volare
10695 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,395Base Rent$1,395 - $1,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,475- 12 Month Lease
Sequoia Meadows
5301 Pioneer Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
Price Drop. $280 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+3 BEDS$1,901+Base Rent$1,283 - $1,865Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,901
Sunstone
9353 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,435+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,470Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,470- 13 Month Lease
Valencia Apartments
1455 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,546+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,162Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,294 - $1,629
Arabella
4375 E Sunset Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $361 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,778+
Silver Creek Apartments
6170 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,592+2 BEDS$1,737+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $3,028
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,678+2 BEDS$2,023+3 BEDS$2,353+
The Aviator
3660 St. Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,509+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,142+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,722Required Monthly Fees$213 - $275Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,509 - $3,294
Ainsley at the Collective
3930 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,855+2 BEDS$2,151+3 BEDS$2,609+Base Rent$1,615 - $3,311Required Monthly Fees$240 - $441Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,855 - $2,935
The Alowyn Homes at Centennial
129 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,558+2 BEDS$1,908+3 BEDS$2,173+
Maverick
7880 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,653+2 BEDS$1,958+3 BEDS$2,395+
Society
3675 Volunteer Blvd, Henderson, NV 89044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$1,859+3 BEDS$2,435+Base Rent$1,548 - $3,433Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,793 - $2,602
Parq at Camino
4555 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,569+1 BED$1,957+2 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,569 - $3,144
Ilumina on Raiders Way
3610 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
Price Drop. $222 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871
Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments
770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,550+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800
Horizon Ridge Apartments
595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$1,981+Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012
The Summit by Picerne
11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$26 - $121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,196
Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes
5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,128+3 BEDS$2,136+Base Rent$2,128 - $2,478Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,128 - $2,478
Red Rock Villas
451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$860 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$870 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $219 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,125+Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350
Intrigue Apartments
4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,589+3 BEDS$1,829+Base Rent$1,376 - $6,189Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,376 - $1,844
Bermuda Terrace
9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$896 - $1,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$896 - $1,491- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $160 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,236+3 BEDS$1,531+Base Rent$990 - $1,539Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579- 12 Month Lease
Skye Ridge
4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,514+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,479Required Monthly Fees$159Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,263 - $1,635
23Twelve
2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $136 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$937+1 BED$1,117+2 BEDS$1,462+Base Rent$800 - $1,461Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$937 - $1,462
Sunset Terrace
2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,654+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,685Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,783
Topaz Springs
3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,270Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,271
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,103+1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,459+Base Rent$1,103 - $2,172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,479
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,382+2 BEDS$1,517+Base Rent$1,345 - $2,277Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,382 - $2,314
Destinations Spring Valley 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3925 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103