Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near North Ranch Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,210 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,808+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $4,522
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,818

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  2. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  4. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,382+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  6. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Wyatt

    7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-7616
  7. Price Drop. $269 Off
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+
    3 BEDS
    $2,102+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $1,975
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,107
    - 12 Month Lease

    La Vie Apartments

    930 Carnegie St, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 373-2665
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,638+
    2 BEDS
    $1,988+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,448 - $4,625
    Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,638 - $2,627

    Zerzura

    5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9784
  9. 1 BED
    $935+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545

    Hacienda Hills

    2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 373-2529
  10. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,679+
    3 BEDS
    $2,410+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $4,376
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,551 - $2,514

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  13. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,552+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  14. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $809+
    1 BED
    $819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$727 - $737
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Total Monthly Price$809 - $819

    Mezzo

    3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-5782
  15. Price Drop. $393 Off
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  16. STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,486+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,444 - $2,379
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,486 - $2,421

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
  18. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,696+
    3 BEDS
    $2,383+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  20. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  21. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $1,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,330
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $1,960

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,007+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,970
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,007
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  23. Price Drop. $283 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,235
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $1,992+
    3 BEDS
    $2,317+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,317

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  25. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  26. Price Drop. $256 Off
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  27. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  28. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  29. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,641+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,061+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  30. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  31. 2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  32. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  33. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  34. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,427+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,427 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  35. 1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,480+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $3,164
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $1,944

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  36. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $920+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$855 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,450

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  37. Price Drop. $219 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,125+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,350

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.