Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nellis Bonanza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 12

20,187 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Reflections at the Lakes
    Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,469+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,272 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,469 - $1,997

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  2. Interior Photo - The Layne at Peccole Ranch
    Price Drop. $237 Off
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $1,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,121 - $2,466
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,187

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  3. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,164+
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,014 - $3,119
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Total Monthly Price$1,164 - $2,015

    Meadow Ridge

    5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 217-4425
  4. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
  5. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $1,990+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,090
    - 12 Month Lease

    Crescent Ridge Apartments

    375 Conestoga Way, Henderson, NV 89002
    (725) 500-0382
  6. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,685

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  7. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  9. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  11. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  13. Price Drop. $257 Off
    1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,176+
    3 BEDS
    $1,681+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881

    5400 Vistas

    5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-9015
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  15. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,203+
    2 BEDS
    $1,412+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,290
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,203 - $1,467
    - 12 Month Lease

    Oasis Apartments

    5316 Danville Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 877-9552
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  19. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,075+
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,315+
    3 BEDS
    $1,585+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,585
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,516
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,516
    - 12 Month Lease

    Village of Santo Domingo

    8530 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 900-0626
  21. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $855+
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$802 - $1,002
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$855 - $1,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    KNC Square

    549 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-2043
  22. Discounts
    1 BED
    $982+
    2 BEDS
    $1,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,247
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$982 - $1,262
    - 12 Month Lease

    Villa Monterey Apartments

    1270 Burnham Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6604
  23. Price Drop. $175 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Plus Fees

    Villa Del Sol

    4255 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9673
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $962+
    2 BEDS
    $1,171+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    West Edge

    901 Brush St, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 228-8815
  25. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,076

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $967+
    2 BEDS
    $1,227+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,188
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$967 - $1,227

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  27. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $830
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$830

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,581+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,642
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,642
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,117+
    2 BEDS
    $1,252+
    3 BEDS
    $1,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,053 - $1,488
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Total Monthly Price$1,117 - $1,552

    Bay Bridge Apartments

    5400 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7119
  30. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    3 BEDS
    $1,482+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $1,453
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,482
    - 12 Month Lease

    Encantada Apartments

    401 N 28th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 373-9332
  31. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,059
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,044
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,059

    Stewart Arms

    230 N 11th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 220-6466
  32. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,275

    Lake Charlotte Apartments

    3120 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 710-9556
  33. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,209
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  34. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $500+
    1 BED
    $832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$500 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$500 - $1,163

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  35. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,042 - $1,152
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,080 - $1,190

    Redwood Gardens

    1200 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5155
  36. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.