Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Nellis Bonanza Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

20,239 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - The BLVD Boutique Apartments
    STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  2. Building Photo - Jolt
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  3. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  4. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  5. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  7. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Plus Fees

    Bella Fiore

    2881 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 224-5613
  9. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  10. Price Drop. $201 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,239+
    1 BED
    $1,268+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,696
    Required Monthly Fees$239
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,685

    Accent on Decatur

    2950 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 726-5556
  11. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $994+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$949 - $2,931
    Required Monthly Fees$45 - $218
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$994 - $1,462

    Vista Del Valle

    4051 W Viking Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6592
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,349+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $1,892+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $3,360
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,349 - $2,012

    South Blvd

    10200 Giles Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 564-2475
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,365+
    2 BEDS
    $1,663+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $1,950
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,365 - $1,767

    Torreyana Apartment Homes

    5155 S Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 228-7511
  14. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $1,088+
    2 BEDS
    $1,289+
    3 BEDS
    $1,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,088 - $1,625

    The Met Las Vegas

    2701 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2424
  15. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $895+
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,095
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$895 - $1,095
    - 12 Month Lease

    Pinnacle Apartments

    4330 Las Vegas Blvd N, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 216-2211
  16. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $1,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,785 - $2,255
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $2,255

    Esplanade

    8777 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 216-2189
  17. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,576+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,262+
    2 BEDS
    $1,373+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $3,785
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $2,050

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  19. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$996 - $1,440
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,482

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  20. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  21. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,578
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,813

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  22. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  24. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  25. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,483+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $2,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,643 - $2,378
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,170

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  27. Price Drop. $490 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.