Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Montecito Marketplace in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

18,788 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  2. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,613+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,293+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  3. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,981

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  5. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,679+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  8. Price Drop. $341 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,325+
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,235+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Landing 36

    2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (702) 718-6189
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  11. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,573

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $1,617+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $2,148
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $1,617

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  17. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,461
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $1,581

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  18. Price Drop. $132 Off
    1 BED
    $813+
    2 BEDS
    $1,160+
    3 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$813 - $2,737
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$813 - $1,529

    Summit on Nellis

    3050 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 228-8248
  19. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $843+
    1 BED
    $903+
    2 BEDS
    $967+
    3 BEDS
    $1,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$808 - $6,253
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $2,617

    Solmere Las Vegas

    3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9560
  21. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    3 BEDS
    $1,857+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007

    SITE Summit

    9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (855) 981-9194
  22. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,393+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,763
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Plus Fees

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  24. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,554

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  25. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,452+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,408 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,452 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  26. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,138+
    3 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,249
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,138 - $1,790

    Accent on Sahara

    4801 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 237-3579
  27. Price Drop. $295 Off
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $1,649
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $1,844
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Del Rey

    6701 Del Rey Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 696-9686
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  29. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,122 - $2,493
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,285

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  30. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $3,835
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,210

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  31. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,749+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,294

    Milan Apartment Townhomes

    875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 925-3109
  32. Price Drop. $368 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,371
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,371

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  33. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,340+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  34. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,250
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,425
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,425
    - 12 Month Lease

    Casita Villas

    5507 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (866) 706-9132
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters