Apartments for Rent near Monte Cristo Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11
-
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,287+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,287Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,287 -
Price Drop. $282 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$928+1 BED$1,003+2 BEDS$1,060+3 BEDS$1,649+Park 80
4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,840+
Arium Emerald Springs
451 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770
Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,318+Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,065Base Rent$945 - $1,230Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350- 12 Month Lease
The BLVD Boutique Apartments
2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089
Jolt Apartments
4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,045+1 BED$1,200+
2019 Fremont St
2019 Fremont St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,392+2 BEDS$1,561+3 BEDS$1,781+
Arium Meadows
3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $220 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$595+1 BED$795+2 BEDS$950+
Courtyard 525 Apartments
525 E Saint Louis Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$900Base Rent$900Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$900
210 W Baltimore Ave
210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$820+1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,350+
Towne Terrace
330 S 7th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$875
Mojave Breeze Apartments
3121-3161 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,730+
Tierra Ridge Apartments
6435 Grass Meadows Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,499+1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,706+
RISE APARTMENT HOMES
8180 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,039+
Mera Rhodes Ranch 55+ Active Adult
9170 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $200 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,643+2 BEDS$1,719+Base Rent$1,643 - $2,381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,173
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $427 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,715+
BASE APARTMENT HOMES
8600 N Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Price Drop. $275 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,400+
Lura Vegas Apartments
3240 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Price Drop. $490 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,835+1 BED$2,010+2 BEDS$2,935+Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990
The Ellison
9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $501 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,674+1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$3,375+
Coya
3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$874+1 BED$1,128+2 BEDS$1,124+Base Rent$874 - $1,354Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$874 - $1,354- 12 Month Lease
Heirloom at Rome
4850 W Rome Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89131 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,377+
Heirloom at Torrey Pines
6540 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,814+Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $1,894
Saxon
900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,186+2 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$1,186 - $1,853Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,186 - $1,661
Bloom Apartment Homes
7075 W Gowan Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
Price Drop. $247 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,455+3 BEDS$1,915+Base Rent$1,073 - $3,221Required Monthly Fees$190Total Monthly Price$1,263 - $2,115
Monterra
5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,302+2 BEDS$1,497+3 BEDS$1,800+Base Rent$1,302 - $2,081Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,302 - $1,901
Bella Solara Apartment Homes
7101 Smoke Ranch Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,285+Base Rent$1,000 - $2,267Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,986
Vintage Pointe
6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $174 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,392Base Rent$1,322 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$70Total Monthly Price$1,392 - $1,492
The Neon Apartments
505 Desert Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89106 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,463+2 BEDS$1,727+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,887Required Monthly Fees$197Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,003
Reflections at the Lakes
2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,457+2 BEDS$1,815+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,206 - $2,466Required Monthly Fees$251Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,187
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,167+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,426+Base Rent$1,017 - $3,109Required Monthly Fees$150Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,009
Meadow Ridge
5055 S Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Discounts
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,665+
Rainbow Highlands
1101-1301 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,594+Base Rent$1,268 - $3,043Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,268 - $1,639
Palermo Apartments
5870 W Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,718+3 BEDS$2,014+
THE CLUBS AT RHODES RANCH APARTMENT HOMES
8975 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $200 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$850+1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,300+
Twain Estates
3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,461+3 BEDS$2,062+
Remington Canyon Apartments
1000 American Pacific Dr, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,191+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,004 - $3,187Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,881
5400 Vistas
5400 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120