Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

19,189 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,434+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,382 - $3,113
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,985

    Veritas

    3370 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (855) 950-0401
  2. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,150

    Morningstar Apartments

    3355 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (928) 296-8697
  3. Price Drop. $185 Off
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$895 - $1,323
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324

    Riverbend Village

    3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 696-9545
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,485+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    3 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,485 - $2,365
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $2,365

    Willowbrook

    2601 S Pavilion Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (725) 373-2764
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,182+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $1,450

    Mariposa Flats Apartments

    1895 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-6557
  6. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,065+
    2 BEDS
    $1,240+
    3 BEDS
    $1,765+
    Plus Fees

    Summer Meadows

    3150 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-9176
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,724
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,724

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
  8. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,233 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  9. Price Drop. $242 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748
    - 12 Month Lease

    Agave Ridge

    4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 310-0136
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  11. Price Drop. $165 Off
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $915
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815 - $915

    The Canvas

    1511 S Casino Center Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 373-5214
  12. 1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,168
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,168

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  13. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,561+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,561
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,561

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,205 - $1,600
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $1,600

    Hidden Cove Apartments

    3335 Hauck St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-5788
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,587+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,637
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,637

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,385 - $1,559
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $1,559

    Invitational Apartments

    1801 N Green Valley Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89074
    (725) 373-9635
  17. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $1,539
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,000 - $1,539

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  19. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  20. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,754
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,754

    Breakers Apartments

    9901 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-6607
  21. 1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,619+
    3 BEDS
    $1,893+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,291 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,345

    The Logan at Charleston

    7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (855) 997-3104
  22. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $896+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,491+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$896 - $1,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$896 - $1,491
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  23. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $941+
    1 BED
    $960+
    2 BEDS
    $1,150+
    3 BEDS
    $1,743+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$941 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$941 - $2,355

    The Hendrix

    2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-2179
  24. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,225+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861

    Cascade Apartments

    1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (855) 592-0787
  25. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,289+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,233 - $4,827
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,289 - $2,192

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  26. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,125
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,137

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  27. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  28. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,412+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,027+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,359 - $2,054
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$1,412 - $2,082

    The Presidio by Picerne

    4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7745
  29. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,428+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,428 - $2,028

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,259 - $2,049
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,070

    The Preserve by Picerne

    2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 373-9571
  32. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $1,939
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,860

    The Paramount by Picerne

    8610 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 373-5487
  33. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,001+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,209
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,161

    The Fairways by Picerne

    10925 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (888) 997-2590
  34. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,516+
    2 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $2,359
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,516 - $2,381

    Level 25 at Durango by Picerne

    5453 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 216-2371
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306

    Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

    3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 228-8242
  36. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,753

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  37. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $2,006

    Level 25 at Oquendo by Picerne

    9005 W Oquendo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-5455
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.