Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Mercado Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

19,184 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Sunrise at Tropicana
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    3 BEDS
    $1,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,527
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $1,686

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  2. Building Photo - The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

    10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 708-1191
  3. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,369
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  4. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $1,239+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $1,731
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,239 - $1,731

    Tamarus Villas

    5160 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2363
  5. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  6. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  8. Price Drop. $139 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,196
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    C3 Lofts

    1015 S 3rd St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9502
  9. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt Apartments

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  10. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,055 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,434

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  11. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,709+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,695
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,729

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  12. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  13. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $750+
    1 BED
    $778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,399
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$750 - $1,399

    Paradise Royale

    4505 Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-6235
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,757+
    2 BEDS
    $1,719+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,719 - $2,381
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $2,173

    SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

    7089 Aliante Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 227-7858
  15. Price Drop. $450 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,835+
    1 BED
    $2,010+
    2 BEDS
    $2,835+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Total Monthly Price$1,835 - $4,990

    The Ellison

    9235 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (949) 979-6796
  16. Price Drop. $501 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,674+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,350+
    3 BEDS
    $3,375+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Coya

    3475 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 677-2634
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $929+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$890 - $1,150
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$929 - $1,189

    Bella Estates

    5101 E Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-6285
  18. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$89 - $189
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,169

    Saxon

    900 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 373-5441
  19. Price Drop. $247 Off
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,389+
    3 BEDS
    $1,928+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $3,233
    Required Monthly Fees$190
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $2,123

    Monterra

    5250 Stewart Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (725) 216-2284
  20. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $1,525+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,313 - $5,486
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,002

    Rancho Serene

    9405 S Eastern Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 924-0427
  21. Price Drop. $209 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,000 - $2,473
    Required Monthly Fees$348
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,334

    Vintage Pointe

    6500 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 726-4066
  22. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,050+
    2 BEDS
    $1,275+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $1,545
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,545
    - 12 Month Lease

    Paradise Square

    4801 Harrison Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-2332
  23. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $815
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $815
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$815

    Oak Tree Apartments

    110 S Bruce St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-7651
  24. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,414+
    2 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,217 - $3,020
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,003

    Reflections at the Lakes

    2601 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 726-3916
  25. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,914+
    3 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $2,446
    Required Monthly Fees$251
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,663 - $2,099

    The Layne at Peccole Ranch

    9599 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2787
  26. Price Drop. $123 Off
    1 BED
    $976+
    2 BEDS
    $1,051+
    3 BEDS
    $1,405+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$976 - $1,528
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$976 - $1,405
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ridge Falls Apartments

    2895 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 224-7684
  27. Price Drop. $200 Off
    STUDIO
    $850+
    1 BED
    $925+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Twain Estates

    3651 S Arville St, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 237-3362
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.