Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketon Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 17

19,124 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 10619 Salmon Leap St
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,980
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,880
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,980

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  2. Building Photo - 2260 Autumn Fire Ct
    4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,430

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct

    2260 Autumn Fire Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (833) 736-8264
  3. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,940
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,840
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,940

    203 Mariposa Way

    203 Mariposa Way, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  4. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,655
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,605
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,655

    5804 Petronius St

    5804 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  5. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    5866 Petronius St

    5866 Petronius St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 736-8264
  6. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,270
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,220
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,270

    8164 Inhibition Ct

    8164 Inhibition Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  7. 5 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $3,025
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,025
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,025

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct

    2812 E Gables Vale Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (833) 736-8264
  8. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,935
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,935

    7960 Imperial Treasure St

    7960 Imperial Treasure St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
  9. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,285
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,285

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct

    8928 Cambridge Glen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  10. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    4753 Tire Swing St

    4753 Tire Swing St, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  11. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,645
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,645

    341 Seville Ave

    341 Seville Ave, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 736-8264
  12. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    1522 Garden Swing Ave

    1522 Garden Swing Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 736-8264
  13. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,570
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,570

    1713 Viaggio Ave

    1713 Viaggio Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  14. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    6035 Schmidt St

    6035 Schmidt St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  15. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,375
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,375
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,375

    7224 Tame Pl

    7224 Tame Pl, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  16. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,295

    10623 Occlusion Ct

    10623 Occlusion Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 736-8264
  17. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave

    9438 Havasu Canyon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  18. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,440

    724 Sienna Rising Dr

    724 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,460
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,460
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,460

    7632 Butler Mesa St

    7632 Butler Mesa St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 736-8264
  20. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,520
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,470
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Total Monthly Price$2,520

    720 Sienna Rising Dr

    720 Sienna Rising Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 736-8264
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,085
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,085

    9213 Millikan Ave

    9213 Millikan Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,235
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,235

    7525 Wandering St

    7525 Wandering St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,575
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,555
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,575

    3940 Camryn Holly St

    3940 Camryn Holly St, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $1,910
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,910

    7332 Camden Pine Ave

    7332 Camden Pine Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,925
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,925

    5323 Sable Ct

    5323 Sable Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,080
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,060
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,080

    8115 Altamont Ridge St

    8115 Altamont Ridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,180
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,180

    10367 Gwynns Falls St

    10367 Gwynns Falls St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 252-8444
  29. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,445
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,445

    9904 Pride Dance Ct

    9904 Pride Dance Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  30. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  31. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,480
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,500

    6644 Chinatown St

    6644 Chinatown St, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (833) 252-8444
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  33. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,230
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,210
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,230

    1403 Harmony Hill Dr

    1403 Harmony Hill Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 252-8444
  34. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,545
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,545

    104 Escada Ln

    104 Escada Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (833) 252-8444
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,880
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,860
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,880

    438 River Glider Ave

    438 River Glider Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (833) 252-8444
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,035
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,015
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,035

    5450 Mercantile St

    5450 Mercantile St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (833) 252-8444
  37. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,005
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,005

    3105 Macaroon Way

    3105 Macaroon Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (833) 252-8444
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,205
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,185
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,205

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr

    9156 Indian Breeze Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  39. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct

    4037 Sweet Surrender Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  40. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  41. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,975
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,975

    6125 Wild Berry Dr

    6125 Wild Berry Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (833) 252-8444
  42. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,520
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,540

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 17 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.