Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marketon Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,291 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  2. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,211+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,135
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,236
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  4. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  7. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  8. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,998
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $2,998

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  9. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,407+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  10. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,456 - $1,851
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,937

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  11. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,834

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,504+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,971

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  14. Price Drop. $217 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  15. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,829+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  16. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  17. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,775+
    2 BEDS
    $3,303+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,581 - $4,799
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $4,039

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  18. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  19. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,703+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,703 - $2,322

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  20. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,035+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  22. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,200+
    2 BEDS
    $1,579+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,928
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,200 - $1,579

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  24. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,025+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  25. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $1,982+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  29. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    3 BEDS
    $1,496+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,153
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,621

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  30. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $4,266
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,560

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  31. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    3 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $7,720
    Required Monthly Fees$262 - $282
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,381
    - 12 Month Lease

    Octave Apartments

    2750 W Wigwam Ave, las vegas, NV 89123
    (844) 939-5236
  32. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  33. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,442+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  35. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,439+
    2 BEDS
    $1,821+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,391 - $5,051
    Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,019

    Estancia

    3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 227-6549
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,658
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,658
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  38. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters