Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lowe's in Las Vegas, NV - Page 16

19,174 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - River Run Senior
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,049+
    1 BED
    $1,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,441
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,049 - $1,441
    - 12 Month Lease

    River Run Senior

    1401 Medical Park Dr, Boulder City, NV 89005
  2. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $775+
    1 BED
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $912
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775 - $875

    The Eighty8

    217 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  3. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195
    - 12 Month Lease

    Ogden Executive

    813 E Ogden Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,759+
    2 BEDS
    $2,079+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,759 - $2,239
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,759 - $2,239

    Siegel Suites Swenson II

    4075 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
  5. Good Value
    1 BED
    $849
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$849
    - 6 Month Lease

    Ogden Villas

    110 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  6. 1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $2,015+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Big Horn at Black Mountain

    231 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $950+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$950 - $1,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$950 - $1,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    Chandll Apartments

    4299-4371 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
  8. STUDIO
    $775
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$775
    - 6 Month Lease

    Cambridge Vista

    1025 Sierra Vista Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  9. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,071+
    1 BED
    $1,116+
    Plus Fees

    Kyle House Apartments

    4815 Deckow Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89169
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $900
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Meadows

    525 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89101
  11. 1 BED
    $850+
    2 BEDS
    $950+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    3440 Lindell Rd

    3440 Lindell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
  12. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,450
    Plus Fees - 13 Month Lease

    Oceanside Apartments

    339 Tin St, Henderson, NV 89015
  13. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $900+
    1 BED
    $1,000+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Desert Palms

    5750 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
  14. 2 BEDS
    $1,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,200
    - 6 Month Lease

    1840 Harding St Unit 4

    1840 Harding St, North Las Vegas, NV 89030
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,814+
    3 BEDS
    $1,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,754 - $1,829
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,814 - $1,889
    - 12 Month Lease

    Hidden Canyon Village

    3940 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
  16. Building Photo - 8800 Happy Pines Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,565
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,565

    8800 Happy Pines Ave

    8800 Happy Pines Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89143
    (833) 252-8444
  17. Building Photo - 6627 Brick House Ave
    4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,185
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,165
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,185

    6627 Brick House Ave

    6627 Brick House Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  18. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,720
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,720

    967 Wembly Hills Pl

    967 Wembly Hills Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (833) 252-8444
  19. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,535

    271 Bluefield Ln

    271 Bluefield Ln, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 252-8444
  20. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,330
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,310
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,330

    8553 Zelkova Ct

    8553 Zelkova Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 252-8444
  21. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,015
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,015

    913 Baritone Way

    913 Baritone Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  22. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,360
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,340
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,360

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct

    6213 Rimfire Rock Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (833) 252-8444
  23. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,030
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,030

    3927 Blue Coral Dr

    3927 Blue Coral Dr, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (833) 252-8444
  24. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,885
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,865
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,885

    6166 Jutland Ave

    6166 Jutland Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 252-8444
  25. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,195

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St

    9575 Bachelors Fortune St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 252-8444
  26. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,345
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,325
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,345

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave

    10643 Solar Hawk Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 252-8444
  27. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,755
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$2,755

    773 Thorton Beach St

    773 Thorton Beach St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (833) 252-8444
  28. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,370
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,370
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,370

    903 Golden Poppy St

    903 Golden Poppy St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (833) 736-8264
  29. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140

    6473 Karlsen Ct

    6473 Karlsen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (833) 736-8264
  30. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,055
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,055
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,055

    5516 Stelle Amore St

    5516 Stelle Amore St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (833) 736-8264
  31. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,355
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,355

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr

    710 Breezy Ridge Dr, Henderson, NV 89002
    (833) 736-8264
  32. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,120
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,120
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,120

    6215 Van Eps Ct

    6215 Van Eps Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (833) 736-8264
  33. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,865
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,865
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,865

    7585 Engleberg Ave

    7585 Engleberg Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (833) 736-8264
  34. 4 BEDS, 3 BATHS
    $2,915
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,815
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,915

    2678 African Violet Ave

    2678 African Violet Ave, Henderson, NV 89074
    (833) 736-8264
  35. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,190
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,190
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,190

    325 Greenleaf Glen St

    325 Greenleaf Glen St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (833) 736-8264
  36. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,265
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,265
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,265

    7400 Fencerow St

    7400 Fencerow St, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (833) 736-8264
  37. 4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS
    $2,435
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,435
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,435

    9161 Desirable Ct

    9161 Desirable Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (833) 736-8264
  38. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $3,010
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$3,010

    10619 Salmon Leap St

    10619 Salmon Leap St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (833) 736-8264
  39. 4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,045
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,045

    7534 Tuckaway Harbor St

    7534 Tuckaway Harbor St, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (833) 736-8264
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.