Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lowe's in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

19,152 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,540+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,297 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  2. Price Drop. $335 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,577+
    1 BED
    $1,602+
    2 BEDS
    $2,049+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,366 - $2,033
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,119

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  3. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,207+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,309 - $2,724
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,865

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $2,746
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,971

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,720+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,720 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  7. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  8. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,671+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,455 - $2,109
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $2,322

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  9. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,658+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $1,954
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,658 - $2,178

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  10. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  12. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,943+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,604 - $2,602
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,920 - $2,918

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  13. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,557+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,269+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,276 - $2,596
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,557 - $2,827

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  14. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,409
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,450

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,247+
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,752+
    3 BEDS
    $2,392+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,160 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,667

    Birchway Tropicana

    1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2450
  16. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,142+
    3 BEDS
    $2,607+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,589
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,802 - $2,832

    Marlowe South Las Vegas

    11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 444-4389
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,763+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    3 BEDS
    $2,338+
    Plus Fees

    Shade

    10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 999-1201
  18. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,494+
    2 BEDS
    $1,714+
    3 BEDS
    $2,314+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$209
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494 - $2,594

    Ascend Heartland

    7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 217-5383
  19. Price Drop. $357 Off
    1 BED
    $1,663+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,488+
    Plus Fees

    Nightfall

    8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 257-4026
  20. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,585+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,580
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,585 - $2,580

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  21. 1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $1,920
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $1,920

    San Tropez

    8025 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-8696
  22. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,359+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,348 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  23. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $3,455
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  24. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,437+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  25. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,444+
    3 BEDS
    $1,881+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,101
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,285

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  26. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,789+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,689 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,789 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  28. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,270+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,181 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,270 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  29. Price Drop. $173 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,072+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$975 - $1,526
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,623

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  30. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,582+
    2 BEDS
    $1,465+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $1,982
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  31. Price Drop. $182 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,169+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,169 - $1,531
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $1,531

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  32. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,211+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,398+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  33. Price Drop. $489 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  34. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  35. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,459+
    2 BEDS
    $1,640+
    3 BEDS
    $1,769+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $1,769
    Required Monthly FeesNone