Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Las Palmas Village in Las Vegas, NV - Page 8

19,200 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  2. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,016+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,016 - $1,545
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,545

    Eagle Trace Apartments

    5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 373-2327
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,613+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,753

    The Belmont by Picerne

    10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (844) 603-0650
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,974+
    Plus Fees

    Talavera

    2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 600-0219
  5. Price Drop. $368 Off
    1 BED
    $1,237+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    3 BEDS
    $1,924+
    Plus Fees

    Terra Cotta

    4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 210-0027
  6. Price Drop. $239 Off
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405

    SITE Fifty55

    5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 502-1247
  7. Price Drop. $445 Off
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,335+
    3 BEDS
    $1,610+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,610

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  8. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    Plus Fees

    Boca Raton

    2405-2475 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 877-9721
  9. Price Drop. $782 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,950+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $1,950

    Spanish Ridge Apartments

    7340 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 227-5841
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,418 - $4,329
    Required Monthly Fees$74 - $213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,527 - $4,507

    SW Apartments

    6355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 777-5210
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $2,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140 - $4,355
    Required Monthly Fees$109 - $216
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,522

    Union Apartments

    4450 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 227-5806
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+
    Plus Fees

    Evolve

    3140 St Rose Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 234-2224
  13. STUDIO
    $1,598+
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,598 - $3,323
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,633

    Aster Blue Diamond Apartments

    4150 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-5452
  14. Price Drop. $641 Off
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,743+
    3 BEDS
    $2,370+
    Plus Fees

    Spur

    985 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 726-4734
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,139
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $1,630
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,630

    The yoU

    4700 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 227-6128
  16. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,472+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $2,094+
    3 BEDS
    $2,560+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,472 - $4,276
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $4,276

    High Line at Hughes Center Apartments

    3768 Howard Hughes Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9806
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $1,094+
    3 BEDS
    $944+
    4 BEDS
    $843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$824 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Total Monthly Price$843 - $1,814
    - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  18. Price Drop. $498 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,177 - $4,002
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,482

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  19. Discounts
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,188
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  21. Price Drop. $293 Off
    1 BED
    $1,660+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $6,010
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,660 - $2,294

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  22. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    3 BEDS
    $2,511+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,407 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  23. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,395+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,100 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  24. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  25. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,295+
    3 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $1,871
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,871

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  27. 1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $3,111
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,911

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  28. 2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    3 BEDS
    $2,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,157 - $2,483
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,483

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  29. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,185+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,717
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,717

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  30. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,618+
    3 BEDS
    $1,837+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $6,208
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $1,852

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  31. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,131+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,524
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,564
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  32. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,509+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,443
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $1,599

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  33. Price Drop. $255 Off
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $1,828
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,828

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  34. 1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+
    3 BEDS
    $1,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $2,169
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,169

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  35. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,129+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,129 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,079+
    2 BEDS
    $1,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters