Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Lakeside in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

19,254 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $1,707+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $4,716
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,632 - $2,272

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  3. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,412 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  6. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  7. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  9. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,443+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  11. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,378+
    2 BEDS
    $1,473+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  13. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,574+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  16. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,140

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  17. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,581+
    2 BEDS
    $1,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,691+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,901
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,987

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  19. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  20. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,060+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,405 - $2,804
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,630 - $3,029

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  22. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  23. Price Drop. $447 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  24. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,719+
    2 BEDS
    $3,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,525 - $5,042
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,719 - $4,208

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  26. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,588+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  27. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,193
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,406

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  28. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  29. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  30. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,220

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  31. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  32. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,382
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
  34. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,435+
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000

    The Tommy at Post

    9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 330-3127
  35. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,153+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,473+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,702
    Required Monthly Fees$316
    Total Monthly Price$1,865 - $3,018

    Aspire at Redwood

    6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (334) 357-8079
  36. Price Drop. $409 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,656+
    1 BED
    $1,946+
    2 BEDS
    $2,057+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $2,386
    Required Monthly Fees$231
    Total Monthly Price$1,656 - $2,617

    Aspire at Flamingo Grand

    4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 903-7768
  37. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.