Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Jones Ranch Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2

19,078 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,450+
    2 BEDS
    $1,935+
    3 BEDS
    $2,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380

    Ely at Craig

    4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 433-2597
  2. |
    1 BED
    $1,523+
    2 BEDS
    $1,738+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133
    Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $2,048

    Acerno Villas

    9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 266-7088
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,218+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,218 - $1,683
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,218 - $1,683
    - 12 Month Lease

    Citi Lights

    6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6113
  4. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $590+
    1 BED
    $670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,175+
    Plus Fees

    Harmon 370

    370 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9801
  5. Price Drop. $192 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,247 - $3,447
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,397 - $1,745

    Fairways on Green Valley

    1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 227-7370
  6. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Plus Fees

    Aviata

    2121 E Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 217-5950
  7. Price Drop. $226 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,035+
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,696+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$920 - $2,747
    Required Monthly Fees$115 - $185
    Total Monthly Price$1,035 - $1,981

    Accent on Rainbow

    6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 666-1257
  8. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,441+
    3 BEDS
    $1,846+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,066
    Required Monthly Fees$184
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $2,250

    Montego Bay

    1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 373-9856
  9. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,366+
    2 BEDS
    $1,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,248 - $1,493
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,366 - $1,605

    Citron

    4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 227-6485
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,740+
    2 BEDS
    $1,906+
    3 BEDS
    $2,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,640 - $2,462
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$1,740 - $2,562

    Tuscany

    725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145
    (725) 726-5428
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,532+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,136 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  12. Price Drop. $161 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,511+
    3 BEDS
    $2,258+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $2,169
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,258

    San Croix

    8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5620
  13. 1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,454+
    3 BEDS
    $1,919+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,279 - $2,380
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,919

    Vintage at The Lakes Apartments

    8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5258
  14. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,245+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,148 - $1,541
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$1,245 - $1,638

    THE GROVE

    2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8432
  15. Price Drop. $149 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,467+
    2 BEDS
    $1,343+
    3 BEDS
    $1,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,182
    - 12 Month Lease

    Escena

    8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 877-9855
  16. Price Drop. $268 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,137+
    3 BEDS
    $1,417+
    Plus Fees

    Sunrise Heights

    3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (469) 529-1550
  17. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  19. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $4,255
    Required Monthly Fees$195
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,554

    The Presley at Whitney Ranch

    5600 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 726-8654
  20. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,591+
    3 BEDS
    $1,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,437 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Total Monthly Price$1,543 - $1,946

    Positano

    10115 S Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 227-7209
  21. Discounts
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,420+
    4 BEDS
    $2,347+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,047 - $2,320
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Total Monthly Price$2,347 - $2,420

    DIAMOND VISTA

    3779 Autzen Stadium Way, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7825
  22. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,647+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $2,558+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,362 - $8,354
    Required Monthly Fees$285 - $398
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,647 - $2,743

    The Domain

    831 Coronado Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (844) 531-1409
  23. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,731+
    3 BEDS
    $2,122+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,076
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  25. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,682+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  26. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  27. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  28. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,197 - $1,921
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $1,573

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.