Apartments for Rent near Iced Out Plaza in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,681+3 BEDS$2,161+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,375+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,626+3 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065Required Monthly Fees$99Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093
Arzano
6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$1,599+Base Rent$1,510 - $2,256Required Monthly Fees$89Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,345
Destinations Pueblo 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
8600 Scholar Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,592+3 BEDS$2,007+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,007Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,007
South Valley Ranch
701 Aspen Peak Loop, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,595+
Newport Village
1827 W Gowan Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,602+3 BEDS$2,194+Base Rent$1,513 - $2,275Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,602 - $2,364
Chateau Calais At Seven Hills
975 Seven Hls, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,495+
Sonata Apartment Homes
4201 E Craig Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Price Drop. $271 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,428+3 BEDS$2,137+Base Rent$1,282 - $2,061Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,378 - $2,157
Summer Winds
2725 W Wigwam Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$843+1 BED$903+2 BEDS$967+3 BEDS$1,311+Base Rent$808 - $6,253Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$843 - $2,617
Solmere Las Vegas
3600 S University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,099+Base Rent$1,343 - $5,416Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,294
Milan Apartment Townhomes
875 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Price Drop. $342 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,166+3 BEDS$2,250+Base Rent$1,779 - $2,410Required Monthly Fees$96Total Monthly Price$1,875 - $2,506
Madera
2600 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,335+2 BEDS$1,547+3 BEDS$1,857+Base Rent$1,298 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$37 - $187Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,007
SITE Summit
9475 W Tompkins Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,770+3 BEDS$2,439+Base Rent$1,403 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$88Total Monthly Price$1,491 - $2,439
Venicia
3644 S Ft Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $327 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,923+3 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,419 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,314
Adiamo
1350 W Horizon Rdg, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $827 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,584+3 BEDS$3,489+Base Rent$2,216 - $7,280Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $7,280
Vantage
201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,767+Base Rent$1,278 - $1,899Required Monthly Fees$165Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $2,064
The Alcove
6355 S Riley St, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,455Base Rent$1,300 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$155Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $1,655- 12 Month Lease
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
5795 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064
80 on Gibson
80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,391 - $5,541Required Monthly Fees$48 - $246Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,439 - $2,129
Estancia
3350 N Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,671+3 BEDS$1,871+Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121
Crystal Cove
3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,450 - $2,380Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,450 - $2,380
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,582+3 BEDS$1,934+Base Rent$1,176 - $2,944Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,323 - $2,059
Azure Apartment Homes
650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081 -
Price Drop. $366 Off|
-
Price Drop. $152 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,371+2 BEDS$1,731+3 BEDS$2,122+Base Rent$1,201 - $5,076Required Monthly Fees$170Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,217
Lyric
304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,331 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,447 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,343+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,246 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,343 - $2,182- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $417 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,256+
La Serena at the Heights
2951 Siena Heights Dr, Henderson, NV 89052 -
|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,155+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,293+
Nightfall
8147 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,439+3 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,398 - $2,099Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,398 - $2,099- 12 Month Lease
Mojave Flats
2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,915+
Ritiro Las Vegas
9550 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$1,778+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066- 13 Month Lease
Alterra Apartments
2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,384+3 BEDS$1,691+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784
Sahara West
2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,745+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838
ARCA Apartments
8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,589+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130