Apartments for Rent near Huntridge Shopping Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,263
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,170+Base Rent$930 - $1,234Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,244
Tropicana Royale
1900 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$1,761+
Tierra Villas
3540 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$941+1 BED$960+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,743+Base Rent$941 - $2,355Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$941 - $2,355
The Hendrix
2635 Karen Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,555Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,565
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $120 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,271+Base Rent$895 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$121Total Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,326
Hesperian Falls Apartments
3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,269+Base Rent$895 - $1,323Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $1,324
Riverbend Village
3937 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$865+1 BED$920+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$855 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$865 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,570+Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861
Cascade Apartments
1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$1,253 - $4,249Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,090
Lofts at 7100
7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,630+3 BEDS$2,020+Base Rent$1,360 - $1,990Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,020
The Equestrian by Picerne
10701 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,352+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,027+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,054Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,352 - $2,082
The Presidio by Picerne
4325 W Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,773+Base Rent$1,365 - $2,040Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,028
The Covington by Picerne
7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,455 - $2,140Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,181
The Cantera by Picerne
7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,040+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,370 - $2,070
The Preserve by Picerne
2655 E Deer Springs Way, North Las Vegas, NV 89086 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,783
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,236+Base Rent$1,494 - $2,339Required Monthly Fees$27Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,306
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
3663 W Cactus Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,317+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,349Required Monthly Fees$38Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $2,317
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
-
Plus Fees2 BEDS$1,426+3 BEDS$1,685+
Bacaro at South Shore
2200 Club Pacific Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$1,992+3 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,428 - $4,635Required Monthly Fees$190 - $245Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,618 - $2,607
Zerzura
5175 Jerry Tarkanian Way, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,494+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,859+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,174Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,481
Sunset Pointe Apartments
2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,431+3 BEDS$1,681+Base Rent$1,213 - $3,048Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,213 - $1,881
Cabana Club Apartments
7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,266+3 BEDS$1,648+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,740+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,758+3 BEDS$1,828+
Terra Cotta
4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,299+Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
Price Drop. $393 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545
Prosper 106
6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,635+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,546+Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546
Alton Southern Highlands
3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141