Apartments for Rent near High Valley Retail Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,058+Base Rent$1,386 - $2,822Required Monthly Fees$161 - $271Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,657 - $2,636
-
Price Drop. $145 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$1,960+
Copper Creek Apartments
9400-9490 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$3,175+
The Gramercy Residences
9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $276 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,480+Base Rent$1,075 - $1,480Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,125 - $1,480
Maryland Villas Apartments
701 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,568+2 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,568 - $2,302Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,568 - $2,302
ST. CLAIR
5450 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $386 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$1,678+
Parkway at Silverado Ranch
10192 S Maryland Pkwy, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,602+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,550Required Monthly Fees$52 - $230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $1,780
SITE Summit North
8780 W Nevso Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,223+Base Rent$1,842 - $3,959Required Monthly Fees$381Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $2,576- 12 Month Lease
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
540 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$2,231+Base Rent$1,997 - $4,470Required Monthly Fees$219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $3,506
Constellation
1350 Spruce Park Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89135 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,122+2 BEDS$1,275+3 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,122 - $3,532Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,122 - $1,714
Capri North & South
3295 Casey Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $440 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,355+
Prosper 150
8680 Ensworth St, Las Vegas, NV 89123 -
Price Drop. $140 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,015 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,019 - $1,539
The Vine on 8th
811-821 Bridger Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Price Drop. $300 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,427+2 BEDS$1,988+3 BEDS$2,111+
Revolution
12215 Gilespie St, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,780+Base Rent$1,462 - $2,898Required Monthly Fees$240Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $3,138
South Beach by Logan
8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,675+
Millennium East Luxury Apartment Homes
3580 E Alexander Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,853+3 BEDS$2,313+
Sur702
6614 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89139 -
Price Drop. $352 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,739+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,403+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,866Required Monthly Fees$25Total Monthly Price$1,739 - $2,891
The Logan at Southern Highlands
12020 Southern Highlands Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$771 - $1,282Required Monthly Fees$128Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,410
Zoom Apartments
3800 Wynn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$695Base Rent$525 - $699Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$695 - $744
Viva Apartments
1450 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $349 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,965+3 BEDS$2,590+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,483Required Monthly Fees$210 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,698
Gateway
3125 N Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,775+
The Dresden
6650 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Vittoria at Equestrian
990 Equestrian Dr, Henderson, NV 89002 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,219+Base Rent$999 - $1,652Required Monthly Fees$120 - $162Total Monthly Price$1,119 - $1,814
Allora at Spring Valley
4747 Pennwood Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,850+
The Glenn Apartments
713 E Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$950 - $1,375Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$950 - $1,375
Park Terrace Apartments
3830 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,545+
Bella Vida
1111 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $211 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,383+Base Rent$1,277 - $2,900Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,538
Sunset Winds Apartments
551 Eiger Way, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Price Drop. $242 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,509+Base Rent$1,319 - $1,748Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,748- 12 Month Lease
Agave Ridge
4521 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,493+3 BEDS$1,808+Base Rent$1,285 - $4,522Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,360 - $1,818
Bella Terra Apartments
1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012 -
Rent Special
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,493+Base Rent$1,016 - $1,545Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,016 - $1,545
Eagle Trace Apartments
5370 E Craig Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,408+2 BEDS$1,613+Base Rent$1,369 - $1,784Required Monthly Fees$39Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $1,753
The Belmont by Picerne
10000 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,356+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$1,974+
Talavera
2251 S Fort Apache Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,156+1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,636+
Sportsman's Royal Manor
5600 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Price Drop. $368 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$1,924+
Terra Cotta
4080 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
1 Month FreePlus Fees1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,000+3 BEDS$1,420+
Vibe Apartments
1121 Lulu Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 7 Month Lease1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,549+
Loreto & Palacio Apartments
7545 Oso Blanca Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,372+3 BEDS$1,862+
Parc West Apartments
8440 Westcliff Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,254+2 BEDS$1,250+Base Rent$1,190 - $1,214Required Monthly Fees$55 - $191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,405
SITE Fifty55
5055 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Price Drop. $445 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,335+3 BEDS$1,610+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $1,610
Jovanna Villas
2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123