Apartments for Rent near High Valley Retail Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $207 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,067 - $2,186Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,490
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,657+
Galleria Palms Apartments
625 Whitney Ranch Dr, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,282+2 BEDS$1,422+3 BEDS$1,724+
Bay Breeze Apartments
3125 Warm Springs Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,225+
Northpointe Apartments
3333 N Michael Way, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$715+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,450+Base Rent$705 - $1,440Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,450
Harmon Hills
5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,320+Base Rent$900 - $1,505Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515
Townhome Villas
1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,620+Base Rent$1,185 - $1,780Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,790
Amber Ridge
346 Sturgeon Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89110 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$809+1 BED$819+Base Rent$727 - $737Required Monthly Fees$82Total Monthly Price$809 - $819
Mezzo
3770 University Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,390+Base Rent$925 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$935 - $1,545
Hacienda Hills
2125 N Las Vegas Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89030 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,750+
Jardin Gardens
125 E Regina Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,893+Base Rent$1,291 - $2,247Required Monthly Fees$98Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,345
The Logan at Charleston
7001 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $235 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Wyatt
7017 S Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,075+Base Rent$1,000 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,400
SANTA FE APARTMENTS
3955 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$1,980+Base Rent$1,129 - $1,978Required Monthly Fees$151Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,980
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$926+2 BEDS$1,365+Base Rent$871 - $1,310Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$926 - $1,365
Dash Apartments
1755 Palm St, Las Vegas, NV 89104 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,961+Base Rent$1,400 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,731
LVB
11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,641+1 BED$1,646+2 BEDS$2,061+Base Rent$1,500 - $3,030Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,641 - $2,421
Santé
175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,656+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064Required Monthly Fees$42Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056
The Pavilions by Picerne
10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,059+2 BEDS$1,268+
Vintage Desert Rose Senior Apartments | Affordable Apartments 55+
1701 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,381+Base Rent$1,156 - $4,061Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,191 - $1,581
Valley View Senior Apartments
1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
-
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$2,400+4 BEDS$5,475+
Echelon at Centennial Hills
9051 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,700+
Flamingo Chateau
6570 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$1,999+
Camino Al Norte Townhomes
4970 Camino Al Norte, North Las Vegas, NV 89031 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,595+
Jade Apartments
3150 W Twain Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,221+2 BEDS$1,596+Base Rent$1,219 - $1,596Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,219 - $1,596
Mark 1 Apartments
1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$896+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$896 - $1,491Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$896 - $1,491- 6 Month Lease
Luna Apartments
6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,455+
Catalina Gardens
6363 Clarice Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,026Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045
Topaz Senior Apartments
4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,885+Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147
Manor Suites
7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,105+3 BEDS$1,335+Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440
Strata Apartments
601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,002+2 BEDS$1,210+
College Villas - Senior Community
511 College Dr, Henderson, NV 89015 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,325+3 BEDS$1,535+
Shadow Mountain Community
2800 S Lamb Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Price Drop. $428 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,470+3 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$175Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770Serenity Townhomes
9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,319+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$1,674+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,142Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,202
Destinations Alexander 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3949 W Alexander Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,247+3 BEDS$1,425+
Orchard Club
1220 Tree Line Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,598+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,265 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$83 - $146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,598 - $2,221- 12 Month Lease
The Pines Henderson
122 N Jessup Rd, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,047+2 BEDS$1,242+Base Rent$995 - $1,190Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,047 - $1,242
Cameron Apartments
4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,564+3 BEDS$1,892+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$162Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,892
Xander 3900
3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129