Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Montecito Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

19,009 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $152 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,371+
    2 BEDS
    $1,704+
    3 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,201 - $5,136
    Required Monthly Fees$170
    Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $2,242

    Lyric

    304 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (855) 909-4299
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,314+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,314 - $1,647
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $1,647
    - 12 Month Lease

    20 Fifty One

    2051 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 300-3774
  4. Price Drop. $195 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,069+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,256 - $2,065
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,093

    Arzano

    6275 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-2963
  5. |
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,638+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,374 - $1,836
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $1,836

    Tower at Tropicana Luxury Apartments

    6575 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-5543
  6. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  7. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,510+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $3,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,510 - $3,045

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,413+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,934+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,413 - $4,064
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,413 - $4,064

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  9. Price Drop. $192 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,929+
    3 BEDS
    $2,820+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,373 - $5,543
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $5,543

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  10. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,695
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,695 - $2,995
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  11. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,384+
    3 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  14. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    Plus Fees

    Avanti

    10697 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 356-1747
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,469+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,347+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $1,929+
    Plus Fees

    FireSkye

    9100 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 228-8313
  17. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,527+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  18. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,969+
    3 BEDS
    $2,200+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  19. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,032+
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$800 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $89
    Total Monthly Price$1,032 - $1,669

    Rosewood Park Apartments

    3225 S Pecos Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 227-6237
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  21. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,631+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    3 BEDS
    $2,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $4,550
    Required Monthly Fees$195 - $265
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,458

    LeVante at Valley Vista

    7618 N Decatur Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (702) 410-6491
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,198+
    2 BEDS
    $1,575+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $1,923
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,198 - $1,575

    Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

    2500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9155
  23. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,462
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,462 - $2,041
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,582

    Collage Apartment Homes

    6100 Carmen Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 373-2663
  24. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    3 BEDS
    $1,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $2,151
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,619

    St. Lucia Apartment Homes

    2150 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-7611
  25. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,574 - $2,014
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,055

    Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne

    6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-9736
  26. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,477+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,429 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  27. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  28. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,520+
    3 BEDS
    $1,895+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $1,840
    Required Monthly Fees$55 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $1,935

    Sky Court Harbors at The Lakes

    9025 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 777-5134
  29. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    3 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Plus Fees

    Noble Park

    5353 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 220-1980
  30. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,745+
    2 BEDS
    $1,866+
    3 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745 - $2,321
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,321

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  31. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,168+
    2 BEDS
    $1,458+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $1,683
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,168 - $1,683