Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Grand Montecito Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

19,009 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,905

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  2. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,296 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  3. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,634 - $3,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,992

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  4. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,557+
    3 BEDS
    $2,080+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,396 - $3,803
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,193

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  5. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  6. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,330+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    3 BEDS
    $2,112+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,640
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $2,112

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  7. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,267 - $2,677
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,564 - $2,141

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  8. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,090

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  10. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,582+
    3 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,171 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,067

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  11. Price Drop. $247 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,447 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,558 - $2,166

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  12. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  13. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,086 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,622+
    2 BEDS
    $1,709+
    3 BEDS
    $2,056+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $4,720
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $2,262

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,691+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,453+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,409 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $1,927

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,567 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,616+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  19. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,228 - $2,989
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $3,094

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,884+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,590+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $2,350+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  22. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,396+
    1 BED
    $1,565+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,282 - $2,999
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,458

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  23. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,470+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,324 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,470 - $1,986

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  24. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $1,915+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,383 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,544 - $2,817

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $2,766
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $2,991

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  26. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    3 BEDS
    $2,384+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,384
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,384

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  27. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,476+
    2 BEDS
    $1,871+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  28. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $1,761
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  29. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,814+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,838

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  30. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,007
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $4,149

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  31. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,679+
    1 BED
    $1,677+
    2 BEDS
    $2,244+
    3 BEDS
    $2,723+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$284
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,677 - $2,808

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  32. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $1,944+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $2,156
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Total Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,369

    Aspire at Alper

    1130 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (702) 830-7409
  33. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,275 - $2,795
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,385 - $2,905
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townes at Peace Way

    10136 Serenity Star Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 777-5304
  34. Price Drop. $209 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,712+
    1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,810+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,468 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,220

    Aspire at Echelon

    8850 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (702) 830-7467
  35. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,530+
    1 BED
    $1,530+
    2 BEDS
    $2,100+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670

    Elysian at Rainbow

    6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (702) 820-0706
  36. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,890+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+
    Plus Fees

    North Park Living

    4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
    (725) 600-6724
  37. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915

    Parq on Boulder

    6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-8489
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.