Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Ft. Apache Commons in Las Vegas, NV - Page 3

18,989 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $475 Off
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,300+
    3 BEDS
    $1,545+
    Plus Fees

    Los Cabos

    4429 Lawerence St, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 777-5856
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,321+
    2 BEDS
    $1,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,321 - $5,439
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,321 - $2,013

    Mountain Gate and Mountain Trails

    9350 S Cimarron Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 900-2383
  3. 1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $1,999+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $1,902
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,019

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  4. Price Drop. $354 Off
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,391+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,391
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,391

    Cornerstone Park

    210 Quest Park St, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 216-2283
  5. Price Drop. $186 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,195
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,287

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,556+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,696
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,131

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  7. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    3 BEDS
    $1,866+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,237 - $2,585
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,066

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  8. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,103+
    2 BEDS
    $1,140+
    3 BEDS
    $1,570+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,033 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,103 - $1,570

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  9. Price Drop. $349 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,070 - $1,580

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,436 - $1,565

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,372+
    2 BEDS
    $1,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  12. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  13. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  14. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    3 BEDS
    $3,164+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $3,050
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,195

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  15. Price Drop. $329 Off
    1 BED
    $1,334+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,137 - $2,346
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,334 - $2,266

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  16. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,292+
    2 BEDS
    $1,560+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $1,699
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,292 - $1,784

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  17. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,662+
    2 BEDS
    $1,459+
    3 BEDS
    $2,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,892
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,459 - $2,066

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  18. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,899

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  19. Price Drop. $184 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,355 - $1,916
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $1,916

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,702+
    2 BEDS
    $1,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,609 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,603

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  21. |
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $1,736+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,708
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,573 - $1,936

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  23. |
    1 BED
    $1,538+
    2 BEDS
    $1,671+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,475 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,538 - $2,121

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  24. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,760
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,778
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,175+
    2 BEDS
    $1,310+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,175 - $3,047
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,175 - $3,047

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  26. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,405+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,405 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  27. Price Drop. $352 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,246 - $1,635
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $1,635

    Portola West Vegas

    6661 Silverstream Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-2662
  28. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $1,863+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,565 - $4,053
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,565 - $4,053

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  29. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,502+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    3 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $4,010
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,502 - $2,196

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  30. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,293+
    3 BEDS
    $1,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $1,782
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $1,782

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  31. Price Drop. $215 Off
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    3 BEDS
    $2,138+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $4,235
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $2,268

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  32. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $1,592+
    3 BEDS
    $1,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,592 - $2,056

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  33. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,400
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,190

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  34. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,859+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  35. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,296+
    2 BEDS
    $1,632+
    3 BEDS
    $1,962+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $2,944
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,087

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  36. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,569+
    2 BEDS
    $1,903+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,458 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,569 - $2,266

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  37. STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  38. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,088 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.